# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
2 | Terczyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Sii Running Team | paid |
3 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | PZU Sport Team | paid |
4 | Tereszkiewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
5 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Smashing pĄpkins | paid |
6 | Kucharski Marek | Władysławów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Kondycja | paid |
7 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | MPK Wybieganie | paid |
8 | Klewek Jan | Siedlce | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
9 | Kurp Marcin | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | paid |
10 | Kopeć Wojciech | Olsztynek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Team Kopeć | paid |
11 | Pawluczuk Tomek | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | paid |
12 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | NIEWIDZIALNA ARMIA | paid |
13 | Jędrzejewski andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
14 | Rybak Monika | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
15 | Pawlak Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 4 Team Morsy Skanda Olsztyn | paid |
16 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | paid |
17 | Pasek Mirosław | Czachówek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | paid |
18 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Są Wolniejsi | paid |
19 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
20 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
21 | Wójcik Sylwia | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Księżniczka Wiatru | paid |
22 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | paid |
23 | Gierszewski Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Załoga G | paid |
24 | Milczarek Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
25 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Lechici Zielonka | paid |
26 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
27 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Lidlaki Polska | paid |
28 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid |
29 | Gierszewski Maciek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Załoga G | paid |
30 | Wasilewski Maciej Wasilewski | Nidzica | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Nidzica Biega | |
31 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
32 | Gasik-Powałka Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
33 | Urbańczyk Darek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
34 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
35 | Strychalski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | paid |
36 | Sznejfus Beata | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Rozbiegany Piastów | paid |
37 | Walendzik Wiesia | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
38 | Gawryluk Olaf | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
39 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | paid |
40 | Aleksandrowicz Kacper Aleksandrowicz | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Outdoor Training | paid |
41 | Olędzka Emilia Olędzka | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Rembertów Team | |
42 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Run Team Piątnica | paid |
43 | Wieruszewska Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
44 | Belskij Jaroslav | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 | F.O.C.U.S. running | paid |
45 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski. | Szypliszki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
46 | BUDREWICZ MACIEJ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
47 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
48 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
49 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Spartaniedziecia | |
50 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | paid |
51 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | paid |
52 | Grygoruk Ewa | Grabówka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Białystok Biega Team | |
53 | Lis SŁawomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
54 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
55 | Kostrzewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
56 | Łukasik Andrzej | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
57 | Makowska-Kułacz Malgorzata | Kronowo | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Są Wolniejsi | |
58 | Kosicki Rafał | Zawada | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Giro di Zawada | paid |
59 | Młodecka Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
60 | Nestorowicz Marek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | paid |
61 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
62 | Olszański Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Running Free | paid |
63 | Zilski Krzysztof Zilski | Toruń | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
64 | Dederko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | DedeTeam | paid |
65 | Polański Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | #Kaszanienamoka | paid |
66 | Wierzbiński Karol | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Ultradziczki | paid |
67 | Małaszczuk Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
68 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Aby Nie Zwariować | paid |
69 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | paid |
70 | Bajdała Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
71 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | PZU Sport Team | paid |
72 | Gargas-Marut Małgorzata | Józefosław | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | PZU Sport Team | paid |
73 | Pliszczyńska Justyna | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
74 | Samson Robert | Warzymice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Sunchaser Running Team | |
75 | Firszt Lukasz | Wizajny | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
76 | Šablinskienė Eimantė | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Love Streams Running | paid |
77 | Smura Rafal | Turek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegacze Turek | |
78 | SPUTOWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
79 | Kowalczyk Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
80 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Załoga G | paid |
81 | Warpechowski Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
82 | Płonowski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
83 | Trzeciakiewicz Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Smashing pĄpkins | |
84 | Karpa Katarzyna Karpa | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Smashing pĄpkins | |
85 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
86 | Gawryluk-Korczak Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
87 | Baranowski Paweł | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Białostocki Klub Taekwondo Huzar | paid |
88 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
89 | Ferszt Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ULTRA WAY | paid |
90 | Gotówko Agnieszka | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
91 | Borucińska Edyta | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | paid | |
92 | Mikłasz Marcin Mikłasz | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Spokojny dreptacz | |
93 | Ruszczewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Vege Runners | paid |
94 | Ostrowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | PZU Sport Team | paid |
95 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegostok | paid |
96 | Służała Grzegorz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
97 | Jadwiszczak Grzegorz | Grabówka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
98 | Gorgoń Piotr | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 4Run Team Piła / Giro Di Zawada | |
99 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | DREWNOFORNIR | paid |
100 | Kownacka Magdalena | Józefów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 |
Views: 41856