# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błaszczyk Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Czewarun TiM | |
2 | Lal Małgorzata | Pyrzyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
3 | Fornalczyk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alior Running Team | paid |
4 | Czarnecka Aneta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
5 | Brańka Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
6 | Kocur Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
7 | Piątek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
8 | Janukowicz Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
9 | Janukowicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
10 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
11 | Gawlik Daria | Otmice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Izbicko w biegu | paid |
12 | Czekaj Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nurkowe Zagłębie | |
13 | Szymaniec Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Czermak Damian | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fuchs Oil Team | paid |
15 | Paszek Joanna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Klęsk Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
17 | Kępa Józef | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
18 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | BTM Runners | paid |
19 | Sobol Pawel | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
20 | Szulik Paweł | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
21 | Mikulski Łukasz | Krakow | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Mazalon Tomasz | Zakopane | Polska | Bieg 10km | FC OZJASZ | paid |
23 | Sanecki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
24 | Rutkowska Hanna | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
25 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | SU 07 | paid |
26 | Ziach Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | paid |
27 | Kula Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
28 | Kucharska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | paid |
29 | Plesz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polish Runners Club Ireland | paid |
30 | Duerschlag Iwona | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
31 | Ciszewska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
32 | Radolko Justyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Rojecka Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
34 | Sędzielewski Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | paid |
35 | Moczulski Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | paid |
36 | Zelewska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
37 | Zelewski Przemysław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
38 | Lipińska Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
39 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
40 | Łaciak Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
41 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Provema | paid |
42 | Wieczorek Piotr | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
43 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
44 | Syzdek Mariusz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
45 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
46 | Kluza Damian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | paid |
47 | Kapica Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK Team | paid |
48 | Kulik Michal | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
49 | Kulik Marcin | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
50 | Maska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
51 | Zientek Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
52 | Derecka Kornelia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
53 | Malczuk Aleksander | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
54 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibkie Szłapy | paid |
55 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
56 | Inglot Arystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
57 | Gargula Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MikeyBiega | paid |
58 | Stefanski Maciej | Kaniów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
59 | Bąk Paweł | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
60 | Polmański Arkadiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
61 | Kaleta Milena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | paid |
62 | Wielgus Marzena | Siepraw | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
63 | Walter-Dziwak Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
64 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | paid |
65 | Pollet Charles | Baisieux | Francja | Bieg 10km | paid | |
66 | Jany-Goik Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
67 | Moździerz Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
68 | Pyka Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
69 | Konefał Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
70 | Zielenski Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
71 | Pokrzywa Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
72 | Świtała Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
73 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Beaumont RC | paid |
74 | Niedziela Sebastian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Beast | paid |
75 | Wróblewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
76 | Szewczyk Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | |
77 | Jamrozy Damian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | paid |
78 | Sobczyk Renia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | niezrzeszona | paid |
79 | Mucha Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | poRUNne furganie | paid |
80 | Mucha Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
81 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dont give up! | paid |
82 | Wudecka Olga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
83 | Mykała Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
84 | Kruk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
85 | Grzelec Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
86 | Ostrowski Zygmunt | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
87 | Zabłocki Sylwester | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Wątróbski Mirosław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
89 | Kolończyk Kasia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
90 | Fabry Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
91 | Kantorosiński Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
92 | Kłapyta Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
93 | Warzecha Leszek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
94 | Warzecha Dawid | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
95 | Piłat Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | paid |
96 | Kicińska - Pilz Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
97 | Saczuk Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Socios Silesia | paid |
98 | Kubiak Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
99 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Socios Silesia | paid |
100 | Kula Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | CRIK FCA POLAND | paid |
Views: 91502