# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
2 | Kłos Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | SZWADRON PILECKIEGO | paid |
3 | Urych Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
4 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ADS Masna | paid |
5 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Niegowonice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
6 | Kacperowska Mariola Kacperowska | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kacperki | paid |
7 | Trzybulska Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
8 | Liberek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
9 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | paid |
10 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
11 | Konarski Rafał | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Strefa Pozytywnych Zmian | paid |
12 | Ulman Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | paid |
13 | Olejarz Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
14 | Dudek Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
15 | Rynk Agata Rynk | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | paid |
16 | Foltyn Barbara Foltyn | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
17 | Kwiecien Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
18 | Oleszek Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
19 | Krzciuk Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
20 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
21 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
22 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
23 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
24 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
25 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
26 | Piątek Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Husaria Race Team | paid |
27 | Wachecki Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
28 | Kondracki Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
29 | Rudy Malwina Rudy | Łazy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Hilton Foods Poland | paid |
30 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
31 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | TrIathlon Dabrowa Górnicza | paid |
32 | Klyszcz Paweł | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI | paid |
33 | Miera Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI | paid |
34 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
35 | Kozieł Kasia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
36 | Brzozowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
37 | Kępka Szymon | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
38 | Masłoń Sebastian | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Strefa Pozytywnych Zmian | paid |
39 | Gądek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zus Sosnowiec | paid |
40 | Wojdyła Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zus Sosnowiec | paid |
41 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | paid |
42 | Karolus Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
43 | Kula Damian Kula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
44 | Kosiór Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | MAXMEDICAL | paid |
45 | Wertheim Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
46 | Marczak Joanna | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
47 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
48 | Bojda Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sznapsrunners | paid |
49 | Baran Dariusz | dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | paid |
50 | Dydziak Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Bolero Team | paid |
51 | Chuderska Izabela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Bolero Team | paid |
52 | Pawlak Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
53 | Kaniowska Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | paid |
54 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | paid |
55 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | paid |
56 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
57 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
58 | Kluczewska Henryka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
59 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
60 | Szolc Mirosław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sznapsrunners | paid |
61 | Kosałka Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
62 | Bomba Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sznapsrunners | paid |
63 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
64 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
65 | Grzanka Izabela Grzanka | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
66 | Dulęba Daniel | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
67 | Gilner Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
68 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Night Runners Śląsk | paid |
69 | Andruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
70 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Marsz NW 6km | paid | ||
71 | Kmieciak Bogdan | Radlin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | RunPatola | paid |
72 | Pietrasz Krzysztof | Radlin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | RunPatola | paid |
73 | Mosz Tomasz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
74 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | paid |
75 | Czyż Michał | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Stowarzyszenie Artyści Uśmiechu | paid |
76 | Chowaniec Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Stowarzyszenie Artyści Uśmiechu | paid |
77 | Pandzich Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | paid |
78 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Huragan Ligota | paid |
79 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
80 | Lech Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
81 | Frymus Norbert | Kłomnice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
82 | Wójcik Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
83 | Wójcik Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
84 | Moździerz Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
85 | Urban Renata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Huragan Ligota | paid |
86 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
87 | Kukier Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
88 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | paid |
89 | Barchanowski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | paid |
90 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
91 | Marszalik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zimnokrwiści | paid |
92 | Kwaśniak Rafał | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
93 | Jarek Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | paid | |
94 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
95 | Kidawa - Wysocka Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
96 | Czech Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
97 | Gembicka Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
98 | Walnik Tomasz Walnik | Łazy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
99 | Staworzyński Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid | |
100 | Kulik Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | paid |
Views: 12543