# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
2 | Rzatkowski Marek Rzatkowski | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
3 | Kudełka Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
4 | Kudełka Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
5 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
6 | Kozak Zdzislaw | Berlin | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
7 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
8 | Talarski Adrian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
9 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid on-line |
10 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
11 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg | drużyna pierścienia | paid on-line |
13 | Kotlenga Monika | Iława | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
14 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
15 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | paid on-line |
16 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
18 | Zimny Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | SP 4 TCZEW | |
19 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
20 | PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | IŁAWA | Polska | Bieg | Kriss Coaching | paid on-line |
21 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | paid on-line |
22 | Szella-Skrycka Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
23 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
24 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
25 | Kania Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
26 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
27 | Gajewski Niko | Opalenie | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
28 | Baruffi Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
29 | Lonert Marcin | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
30 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | paid on-line |
31 | Popowicz Tomasz | Janówka | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | paid on-line |
32 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
33 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
34 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
35 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
36 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
37 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
38 | Pokojska Ewa | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | KROPELKA | paid on-line |
39 | Neumann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
40 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
41 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
42 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
43 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
44 | Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
45 | Zmorzyńska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
46 | Hoffmann Natalia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | AZS PG | |
47 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
48 | Skok Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
49 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid on-line |
50 | Urbanowicz Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
51 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid on-line |
52 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
53 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Braniewo | paid on-line |
54 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
55 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD PW | paid on-line |
56 | Zalewski Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
57 | Wang Anna | Dublin | Irlandia | Bieg | paid on-line | |
58 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
59 | Szymkowiak Bartosz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
60 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
61 | Głowacki Kacper | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
62 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | paid on-line |
63 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
64 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
65 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork / 224 krt | paid on-line |
66 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
67 | Murak Stefania | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
68 | Kozioł Michał | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
69 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
70 | Folga Artur | Iława | Polska | Bieg | IŁAWA BIEGA | paid on-line |
71 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
72 | OKOŃSKI Adrian | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
73 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
74 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | paid on-line |
75 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
76 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid on-line |
77 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid on-line |
78 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Kraińska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
80 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Chrześcijańskie Ostoja | paid on-line |
81 | Potuczko Marcin | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
82 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
83 | Jerzyk Aneta | Kaniczki | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
84 | Nowicki Daniel | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
85 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | paid on-line |
86 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
87 | Alicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
88 | Sikora Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
89 | Grębowska Sylwia | Gdakowo | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
90 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
91 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ROCK70RUNNER | |
92 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
93 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
94 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
95 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork / 224 krt | paid on-line |
96 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
97 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
98 | Szajda Ilona | Bronisław | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
99 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
100 | Marczyk Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KTR Ventus | paid on-line |
Views: 17091