# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knioła Lucyna | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
2 | Gajek Alicja | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
3 | Pilarczyk Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
4 | gajek jakub gajek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
5 | Dudczak Adam | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Crossfit Gniezno | paid on-line |
6 | Wegnerski Wojciech | gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Reborn Team Gniezno | paid on-line |
7 | Lauchstaedt Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
8 | Ochocki Krzysztof | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
9 | Ochocka Bernadeta | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
10 | Pawlak Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
11 | Jagodzińska Justyna | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
12 | Trzaskawka Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
13 | Kobus Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
14 | Stankowiak Hanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
15 | Dominik Kacper | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Akademia Maxima | paid on-line |
16 | Redzik Zuzanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | MKS Gniezno | paid on-line |
17 | Koszela Ola | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Akademia Maxima | paid on-line |
18 | Kasztelan Anna | Rumianek | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
19 | Bosak Agnieszka Bosak | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
20 | Przybylska Żaneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
21 | Przybylski Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
22 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid on-line |
23 | Mizera Jakub | Kostrzyn Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
24 | Mizera Mateusz | Czerlejno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | paid on-line |
25 | Szmańda Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
26 | Cegielski Kamil | Lubochnia | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Morsy z Lubochni | paid on-line |
27 | Basińska Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Altom Gniezno | |
28 | Wojtaszak Leszek | Świątniki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Altom Gniezno | |
29 | Bąkowska Maria | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Stowarzyszenie Ośla Ławka | paid on-line |
30 | Kwapich Arkadiusz | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
31 | Kropidłowski Tomasz | Gniezno,gmina wiejska | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
32 | Woźniak Oliwier | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
33 | Woźniak Joanna Woźniak | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
34 | Data Franciszek | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
35 | Misch-Data Marlena | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
36 | Rychert Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
37 | Szustakowska Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Bezokularow.pl | paid on-line |
38 | Beling Katarzyna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
39 | Beling Zbigniew | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
40 | Sikora Dominik Sikora | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
41 | Beling Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
42 | Kaźmierczak Ilona | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
43 | Lisiak Przemysław | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
44 | Lisiak Justyna | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
45 | Przybylski Patryk | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
46 | Budny Tomasz Budny | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
47 | Loba Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
48 | Gwiazda Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
49 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Bezokularow.pl | paid on-line |
50 | Kaczmarek Emilia | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
51 | Bembnista Stanisław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
52 | Suchecka-Bembnista Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
53 | Przybylski Katarzyna | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
54 | Buliński Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
55 | Matlak Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | |
56 | Filipiak Agnieszka | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
57 | Ratajewski Marek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Gniezno | paid on-line |
58 | Knitter Maja | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
59 | Matlak Lidia | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
60 | Dworacka Zuzanna Dworacka | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
61 | Dworacki Michał Dworacki | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
62 | Dworacka Natalia Dworacka | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
63 | Wegnerska Paulina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
64 | Dominik Norbert | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Speedy Gonzales | paid on-line |
65 | Waraczewska Dorota | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
66 | Knitter Hanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
67 | Karpiński Aleks | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Pelikan Niechanowo | paid on-line |
68 | Szczygielska Patrycja | Modliszewo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
69 | Julkowski Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
70 | Stranc Jagoda | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
71 | Stranc Karolina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
72 | Stranc Roman | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
73 | Gorna Halina | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
74 | Pilarczyk Franciszek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
75 | Bartkowiak Monika Bartkowiak | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
76 | Koźlarek Adam | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
77 | Szczudlak Barbara | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
78 | Koźlarek Monika | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
79 | Szczudlak Zbigniew | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
80 | Górny Kacper | Jankowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
81 | Jasińska Dorota | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
82 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
83 | Kleczkowska Patrycja | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
84 | Kleczkowski Jakub Kleczkowski | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Artho-Trans Gniezno | paid on-line |
85 | Antczak Waldemar | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
86 | Grzechnik Paulina | Królikowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | BBL SZUBIN | paid on-line |
87 | Zych Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Okey Team | paid on-line |
88 | Klemczak Jakub | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Okey Team | paid on-line |
89 | TRZASKAWKA MARTA | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
90 | Walkowski Radosław | Szczytniki Duchowne | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
91 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | #koziołki_team | paid on-line |
92 | Wencel Krystian | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
93 | Bernaciak Paulina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Urząd Miejski Trzemeszna | paid on-line |
Views: 12581