# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg | Śląsk Runners | |
2 | Pawełczyk Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | WOJSA GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Wojsa Zdzisława | Dągrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Węcel Julita Węcel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Nowak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Jadwiszczok Jolanta | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Długokęcka Alina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Kucharczyk Estera | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Sosin Kajetan | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
12 | Sosin Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Sosin Adam | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
14 | Ślusarczyk-Lebioda Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Żelazny&Żelazny healthy body | |
15 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Jężak Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Żurek Lena | będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
19 | Bielecki Sebastian | Olkusz, | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |
20 | Oses Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
22 | Krukar Alicja | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
23 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije | |
24 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
25 | Nowak Krystyna | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic Walking | #czeladzbiega | |
26 | Lewosz Beata | Czeald ź | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Stochnij Karol Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Stochnij Katarzyna Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Figura Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking | Pogoria Morsuje | |
31 | Polakowicz Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nessi Team | |
33 | Majchrzyk Martyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | # | |
34 | Wojdas Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Piega Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Błanik Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
38 | Żokowski Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
39 | Franielczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners / Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
40 | Matuszczyk Marcel | Będzin | Bieg | |||
41 | Matuszczyk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Matuszczyk Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Marszałek Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
44 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Nordic Walking | #byledomety | |
45 | Seweryn Iwona | sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking | KOBIETY DLA KOBIET | |
46 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic Walking | #czeladzbiega | |
48 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
49 | Makos Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
50 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Fornalik Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | FORNALOSTEAM | |
52 | Fornalik Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | FORNALOSTEAM | |
53 | Parzentny Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | SiPB | |
54 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
55 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
56 | Dobek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Abrahamczyk Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | Abrahamczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Pawelec Rafał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg | Zuzia Team | |
60 | Czapczyńska Iwona | Imielin | Polska | Bieg | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
61 | Cieśla Kamil | Czeladź | Bieg | |||
62 | Cieśla Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Olearczyk Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Kucharczyk Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Sp1 | |
65 | Zabawa Roman | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
66 | Baar Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
67 | Cielica Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
68 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
69 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
70 | Maras Sonia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
71 | Nowak Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
72 | Nowak Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
73 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota. | |
75 | Wąsik Kacper | CZELADŹ | Bieg | Da Vinci Team | ||
76 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
77 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Da Vinci Team | |
78 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
79 | Warwas Marcin | siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
80 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Mk team | |
81 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Mk team | |
82 | Imiołczyk Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Zakrzewski Paweł | czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Strong House Czeladź | |
84 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | czeladź | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Franiszyn Tomasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | ToPo Czeladź | |
87 | Nowak Filip | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Żółwikersi | |
89 | Nobis Krystian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Strong House Czeladź | |
90 | Pałgan Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Strong House Czeladź | |
91 | Solik Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
92 | Furich Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
93 | Najbor Agata | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
94 | Książka Angelika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
95 | Najbor Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
96 | Gilner Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | TelegilixTeam | |
97 | Zygmunt Patryk | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Dąbrowski Team | |
99 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kije w Dobrych rękach |
Views: 14140