# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbrowska Julia | Szkaradowo Szlacheckie 6 | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
2 | Błasiak Katarzyna | Siemianice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
3 | Kobylska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
4 | hluszczyk piotr | sosonowiec | Polska | START | RONIN | paid on-line |
5 | Raczyńska Monika | Biała Podlaska | Polska | START | Lamy z Panamy | paid on-line |
6 | Wierzyńska Agnieszka Wierzyńska | Warszawa | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
7 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | START | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
8 | Błażejewska Marta | Puck | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
9 | Kociucka Nina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
10 | Boguszewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
11 | Bukowski Krzysztof | Studzienice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
12 | Lisowska Patrycja | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | Liski | paid on-line |
13 | Lisowska Danuta | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
14 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | START | Psychofanki | paid on-line |
15 | Balicka Wioletta | Rębiechowo | Polska | START | Ryczące czterdziestki | paid on-line |
16 | Karczmarczuk Katarzyna | Mierzyn | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
17 | Socha Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
18 | Woźniak-Gerak Anita | Nowogród Bobrzański | Polska | START | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | paid on-line |
19 | Kostruba Paweł | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
20 | Kostruba Łukasz | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
21 | Wróblewska Anna | Krzyszkowo | Polska | START | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | paid on-line |
22 | kornicka aneta | pruszkow | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
23 | Gabryś Monika | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
24 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
25 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | paid on-line |
26 | Soczynska Ewa | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
27 | Lewandowska Iwona | Piórkowo | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
28 | Błaszak Monika | Września | Polska | START | Night Runners Września | paid on-line |
29 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | START | Nowy Staw Biega | paid on-line |
30 | Żółtek Łukasz | Ujazd | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
31 | Bieszke Paweł | Wojcieszyce | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
32 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START | Parkrun Rumia | paid on-line |
33 | Łasicka Agata | Dębogóra | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
34 | Górski Krystian | Gniezno | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
35 | Pocheć Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
36 | Andruszkiewicz Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | Fordon Team | paid on-line |
37 | Korybska Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | START | Biały Bór | paid on-line |
38 | Sawicki Michał | Łazy | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
39 | Kaczmarek Ewa | Chełmno | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
40 | Trutwin Gabriela | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
41 | Trutwin Krystian | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
42 | Adamiec- Trutwin Aleksander | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
43 | Adamiec- Trutwin Dorota | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
44 | Adamiec-Trutwin Krzyszyof | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
45 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | START | Kijanki Bytom | paid on-line |
46 | Markuszewski Krzysztof | Międzyborów | Polska | START | Międzyborów Pętla Team | paid on-line |
47 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | START | 1. BLTr | paid on-line |
48 | Adamiec- Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | paid on-line |
49 | Kulik-Czerwiec Ksenia | Rumia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
50 | Czerwiec Michał | Rumia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
51 | Sobolewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
52 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
53 | Monczyński Bogusław Monczyński | Kalisz | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
54 | Sitko Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
55 | Sitko Krzysztof Sitko | Wojkowice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
56 | Pawlikowska Karolina | malbork | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
57 | Świerczek Joanna | Bytom | Polska | START | Kijanki Bytom | paid on-line |
58 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | START | Kijanki Bytom | paid on-line |
59 | Dalkowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
60 | Ciesek Maciek | Reda | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
61 | Ciesek Jaś | Reda | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
62 | Ciesek Magdalena | Reda | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
63 | Ciesek Tadeusz | Reda | Polska | START | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
64 | Wruciński Adam | Radzionków | Polska | START | Wataha Team | paid on-line |
65 | Grabowska Iwona | Kęty | Polska | START | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
66 | Prądziński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
67 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
68 | Koziołek Iwona | Katowice | Polska | START | Huragan Ligota | paid on-line |
69 | Koziołek Ryszard | Katowice | Polska | START | Griswold team | paid on-line |
70 | Rybarczyk Maria | Wronki | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
71 | Wrucińska Dorota | Radzionków | Polska | START | WATAHA TEAM | paid on-line |
72 | Bochno Jarosław | Reszel | Polska | START | Oby Nie Do Tyłu Reszel | paid on-line |
73 | Pawliczek Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
74 | Pawliczek Karol | Wejherowo | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
75 | Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
76 | Oleksza Natalia | Białystok | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
77 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
78 | Fandrych Krzysztof | Zgierz | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
79 | Kuczowic Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
80 | Kuczowic Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
81 | Sośnicki Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | START | helski zefirek | paid on-line |
82 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
83 | Żelazek Marta | Karczemki | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
84 | RENE ANNA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | START | Śmigam po 50-tce | paid on-line |
85 | Zawiślak Urszula | Kraków | Polska | START | Kijanki | paid on-line |
86 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
87 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
88 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
89 | Maciejko Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | START | Tytani WSB | paid on-line |
90 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
91 | Woźniak Wojciech | Pabianice | Polska | START | Rusz D-Ę | paid on-line |
92 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | paid on-line |
93 | Januszewska Magdalena | Błądzikowo | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
94 | SULIMA EWELINA | Białystok | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
95 | Nowak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
96 | Rutkowska Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
97 | Bieniek Natalia | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | START | Socios Silesia | paid on-line |
98 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | START | Dąbrowski Team | paid on-line |
99 | Bulenda Agnieszka | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
100 | Reuschel Karolina | Bochlin | Polska | START | paid on-line |
Views: 13240