# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | PRZEBRANIE | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZAK Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | NIE | |
2 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | TAK | |
3 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | NIE | |
4 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
5 | Skrobisz Jacek | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | paid | |
6 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | paid | |
7 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
8 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | paid |
9 | Kierschkowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
10 | Szewczyk Mariusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | BIEG | Mątownia | TAK | |
11 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | paid | |
12 | Nadarzyńska-Piszczewiat Anna | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | ||
13 | Piszczewiat Julia | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
14 | Zielińska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
15 | Kierschkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
16 | Filbrandt Anna | Barnsley | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | TAK | ||
17 | Kaszuba Zbigniew | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | TAK | paid | |
18 | Socha Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
19 | Łakomy Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
20 | Łakomy Rafał | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | II LO Malbork | TAK | |
21 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Anna | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
22 | Znaniecka Anna | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | ||
23 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
24 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | JRG Malbork | TAK | |
25 | Wciseł Beata | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | paid | |
26 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NOGAT MALBORK | NIE | |
27 | Suski Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NYBORG-MAWENT | NIE | |
28 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
29 | Motylewska Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
30 | Motylewski Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
31 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
32 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | nowy staw | Polska | BIEG | NOWY STAW BIEGA | NIE | |
33 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
34 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | NIE | paid |
35 | ZAŁĘSKI WOJCIECH | Martąg | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
36 | Zawadziński Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Stowarzyszenie "Roztańczony Malbork" | TAK | |
37 | Jez Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
38 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | paid |
39 | Buber Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
40 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
41 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | paid | |
42 | Szymanski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
43 | Pawęska Agata | Nowy Staw | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
44 | Kubicka Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
45 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
46 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
47 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
48 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
49 | Wernik Karolina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
50 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
51 | Żemojdzin Rafał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | TAK | |
52 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
53 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
54 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
55 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
56 | Dębińska Maria | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
57 | Bochon Karina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 8 Malbork | TAK | paid |
58 | Bartosik Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
59 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | NIE | |
60 | Wiktorowicz Ignacy | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
61 | Wiktorowicz Igor | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
62 | Gnyp Julian | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
63 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
64 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | wkurw_team | NIE | |
65 | Czarnecki Piotr | Sztum | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
66 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
67 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Dąbrowski Team | NIE | paid |
68 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | BIEG | Rozbiegany Susz | NIE | paid |
69 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | paid |
70 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
71 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | GK MALBORK | NIE | |
72 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
73 | Pawęska Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
74 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | New Village Team/#Świry | NIE | |
75 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | NIE | paid |
76 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
77 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork | NIE | paid |
78 | Purchla Roman | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | WRŚ Gliwice | ||
79 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork ;Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
80 | Dega Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | ||
81 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
82 | Berk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | TAK | paid |
83 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | NIE | |
84 | Wdowiak Dorota | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
85 | Pomaski Tomasz | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
86 | Kapitan Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
87 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
88 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
89 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
90 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
91 | Salamon Angelika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
92 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
93 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
94 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | paid |
95 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | |
96 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | TAK | |
97 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
98 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Gardeja Biega | NIE | |
99 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
100 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | TAK |
Views: 8741