# | Numer | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | limit reached | |
2 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
3 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | Florian Chojnice | limit reached | |
4 | Szumny DORIAN | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
5 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | limit reached | |
6 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
7 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | limit reached | |
8 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg, Warmińsko-mazurskie | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
9 | Wróblewski Bogusław | Lębork | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
10 | Hildebrandt Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | BYŁO WLECZONE | limit reached | |
11 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
12 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km bieg | Krokowa Biega | limit reached | |
13 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Lęborskie Lwy | limit reached | |
14 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
15 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
16 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
17 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Mamy to | limit reached | |
18 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
19 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 10 km bieg | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | limit reached | |
20 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
21 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
22 | Tyburski Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km bieg | KM PSP Grudziądz | limit reached | |
23 | 258 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | niezrzeszony | limit reached |
24 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | limit reached | ||
25 | Kriger Anna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
26 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit reached | ||
27 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | OSP KNIEWO | limit reached | |
28 | Melzer Sylwia | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | limit reached | |
29 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | limit reached |
Views: 32384