# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krok Krzysztof | Muszyna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | niezrzeszony | |
2 | Sienkiewicz Marcin | Wodzislaw Śląski | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
3 | Małysz-Pikus Aleksandra | Poznan | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Woszczek Janetta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
5 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
6 | Godzwon Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
7 | Bujalska Natalia | Gościno | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
8 | Bujalska Agata | Gościno, pow. kołobrzeski | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
9 | WARENICA HENRYK | LEŹAJSK | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Królewskie Miasto Leżajsk | |
10 | Kajdanek Joanna | Kąty wroclawskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | Szukiłowicz Karolina | Trzcianka | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
12 | Socha Emilia | Koziegłowy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
13 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | SP 42 | |
14 | Barchnicka Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 800 m (11-14 lat) | Sp13 Tychy | |
15 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ała Ała | |
16 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
17 | Boryczka Szymon | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Po Woli do Celu | |
18 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | traktor team gmina kwidzyn | |
19 | Kuczera-kułaga Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
20 | Sokołowska Anna | Meszna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
21 | Ziółkowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
22 | Gromek Michał | Kocierz Moszczanicki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
23 | Barchanowska Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
24 | KAMIONKA JACEK KAMIONKA | Kolbark | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PASKAMBIEGA | |
25 | Płócieniczak Piotr | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
26 | Bieniek Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | parkrun Tychy | |
27 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
28 | Podleśny-Głyk Dominika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
29 | Jedlińska Małgorzata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
30 | Wróbel Krystian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
31 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Promogaz -kpis | |
32 | Bartosik Aneta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
33 | Czernik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
34 | Mikuśkiewicz Oliwia | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
35 | Przybyła Violetta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
36 | Drozdek Edyta | Bieruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
37 | Graj Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
38 | Tomalik Anna | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
39 | Worwa Dorota | Jawiszowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
40 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
41 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
42 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
43 | Ługowska Marzena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | |
44 | Chelicka Maja | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
45 | Chelicka Ewelina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
46 | Kalina Agnieszka | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
47 | Hubka Kazimiera | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
48 | Hubka Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
49 | Głowania Alicja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
50 | Głowania Jagoda | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
51 | Głowania Klaudia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
52 | ziecina Lucyna | czerwionka | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
53 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
54 | WRÓBLEWSKA JULIA | LEDZINY | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
55 | Pniak Oliwier | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
56 | Grochecka Joanna | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
57 | Wandzel artur | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
58 | Kuszek Marcin Kuszek | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
59 | Jędrszczyk Urszula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Fabryka Formy SOSNOWIEC | |
60 | Rim Marcin | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg w parach 6,5 km | ||
61 | Gryma Dagmara Gryma | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
62 | Szyguła Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 800 m (11-14 lat) | ||
63 | Szyguła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | MK Team | |
64 | Podleś Paweł | Wola | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
65 | Waligóra Agata | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Carbon Silesia Sport | |
66 | Żołneczko Krystyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
67 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | MK Team | |
68 | skiepko jan | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
69 | Zych Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
70 | Adamek Małgosia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
71 | Sikora Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Top-Thimm | |
72 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
73 | Ruciński Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
74 | Pasternak Zbigniew | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Opel Active Team | |
75 | Skrzątek Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | Chyże Jyże and Rącze Łanie | |
76 | Skrzątek Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | Chyże Jyże and Rącze Łanie | |
77 | Trombala Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Viking Training Center | |
78 | Kurbiel Sylwia Kurbiel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
79 | Kurpet Jan | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
80 | Kurpet Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | wolny strzelec | |
81 | Grad Alicja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Klub Zdrowego Życia Tychy | |
82 | Grad Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Zdrowego Życia Tychy | |
83 | Skotnik Barbara | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
84 | Basista Kasia | Pszów | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
85 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
86 | Glanc Joanna | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg w parach 6,5 km | ||
87 | Bachowicz Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
88 | Aleksiewicz Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | Aktywne Kijanki Grodziec | |
89 | Małecki Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
90 | Gregorczyk Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
91 | Błahut Małgorzata | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
92 | Mitręga Staś | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
93 | Mitręga Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
94 | Laśkiewicz-Pytlik Agnieszka Laśkiewicz-Pytlik | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Chrzanów biega | |
95 | Nawalaniec Bogumił | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Chrzanów biega | |
96 | Nawalaniec Małgorzata Nawalaniec | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Chrzanów biega | |
97 | Ficoń Mateusz Ficoń | Juszczyna 93 | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
98 | Gabor Katarzyna | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Manaslu outdoor | |
99 | Drzyzga Miłosz | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
100 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) |
Views: 30791