# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeżowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Predathlon Run | Lubelski Klub Morsów | |
2 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
3 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | AikiRunners | |
4 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
5 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Predathlon Run | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
6 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Run | 12BLP Suwałki | |
7 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | paid |
8 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Run | WieWiór Team | paid |
9 | Ziniewicz Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
10 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Predathlon Run | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | paid |
11 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
12 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
13 | Jaśkiewicz Mateusz | Koluszki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
14 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
15 | Sliwinski Szymon | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
16 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
17 | Romanowski Radosław | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Predathlon Run | KS Jelonki | paid |
18 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
19 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
20 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
21 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Bracia Jaćwieży | paid |
22 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
23 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Outdoor Training Białystok | paid |
24 | TRUCHAN RAFAŁ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Run | Porta active team | paid |
25 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | paid |
26 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
27 | Ciborski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
28 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | Predathlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
29 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | Predathlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
30 | Dziemian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
31 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć | paid |
32 | Królak Przemysław | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | paid |
33 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
34 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
35 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Predathlon Run | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
36 | Dakowicz Marek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
37 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białystok Biega Team | paid |
38 | Rusanowski Damian Rusanowski | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
39 | Bartkowski Artur | Legionowo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
40 | Szymański Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
41 | Monach Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | 3T Białystok | paid |
42 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Nowicki Team | |
43 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | paid |
44 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | paid |
45 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | paid | |
46 | Bełdyga Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Suwałki Nanuq Team | |
47 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Predathlon Run | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | paid |
48 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Predathlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
Views: 19426