# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cidry Lotajom | |
2 | Łączkowski Dawid Łączkowski | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Szopa Grzegorz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
4 | Mędrecki Dawied | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Łysy Misiak | paid |
5 | Frymus Norbert | Kłomnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
6 | Imiela Jarosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
7 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
8 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | JURAJSKI SZWADRON KAWALERII IM. KRÓLA JANA III SOBIESKIEGO | paid |
9 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
10 | Cholewa Michał | Ogrodieniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Piela Daniel Piela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
12 | Wędraszek Krystian Wędraszek | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
13 | Sokół Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
14 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | paid |
15 | Nowak Karolina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Kłos Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | SZWADRON PILECKIEGO | paid |
17 | Rybak Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Grochowska Izabela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
19 | Mizera Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
20 | Maślanka Marcin Maślanka | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
21 | Maślankiewicz Bartłomiej | Żarki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przedwojewski_Mountain_Team | paid |
22 | Ściślicki Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
23 | Łaska Karolina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
24 | Łaska Daniela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
25 | Dziwiński Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
26 | Czarnecki Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
27 | Baca Andrzej Baca | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
28 | Bernacki Piotr | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Król Przemysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stalownia | paid |
30 | Lysko Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
31 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy, Warto Biegać Zawiercie | paid |
32 | Skibiński Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Częstochówka | paid |
33 | Augustyniak Marek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KOLEGA RYŚKA I KAJTKA | paid |
34 | Grasela Jacek | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
35 | Cierpiński Mateusz | Wlodowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
36 | Krzciuk Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
37 | Mędrecka Magdalena | Szypowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
38 | Sygiet Edyta Sygiet | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | GRUPA JURA'PL | paid |
39 | DĘBIŃSKA KINGA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Szumara-Rybczyńska Karolina | Pilica | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
41 | Seweryn Joanna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | jozwiak Janusz | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
43 | Nowak Marcin | Żarki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Positive Energy | paid |
44 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
45 | Filipek Dariusz | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
46 | Rzepka Ilona | Szczekociny | Polska | Bieg 10km | ATG | paid |
47 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | paid |
48 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
49 | Bardziłowski Krzysztof | cielętniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
50 | Nowak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Saturn Czeladź | paid |
51 | Krawczyk Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
52 | Mularczyk Paweł | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | GRUPA JURA'PL | paid |
53 | Kufel Sandra | Słowik | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sportczesna Running Team | paid |
54 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Plexiled team | paid |
55 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | 40-latek Tychy | paid |
56 | Beza Piotr | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
57 | Sikora Paulina | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ksw Ofensywa Myszków | |
58 | Wilk Agnieszka | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
59 | Walczak Arek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
60 | Lech Dominika | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Pilis Paulina | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
62 | Kusaj Krystian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
63 | Chrobot Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
64 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | DEAF RUNNER | paid |
65 | Wolanin Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
66 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | paid |
67 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | Jednoosobowy Team | paid |
68 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
69 | Kołodziejczyk Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
70 | Kowalik Andrzej | Siedliszowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
71 | Kowalik Wojciech | Siedliszowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
72 | Grudziński Kamil | Szyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
73 | Miśta Paulina | Szyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
74 | CHROBASIK MONIKA CHROBASIK | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | Polska | Bieg 10km | FOTOKOMPOZYTOR | paid |
75 | Garncarz Damian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
76 | Gawroński Marcin | Szczekociny | Polska | Bieg 10km | ATG | paid |
77 | Robakowski Robert | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
78 | Styczyński Paweł | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | CENTRUM FIZJOTERAPII MEDIUS ZAWIERCIE | paid |
79 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | paid |
Views: 10276