# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJKRZAK MARIUSZ | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Kuczyńska Anna | Oborniki | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Kiekrz | paid BM |
3 | Blotna Danka | Gruszczyn | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
4 | Lubaś Bartłomiej | Mielec | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Odchudzanie Na Surowo | paid BM |
5 | Szymański Roman | Skrwilno | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Antolik Iwona | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Miraz Race Team | paid BM |
7 | Kuder Kamil | Radomsko | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Jankowska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
9 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Miraz Race Team | paid BM |
10 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | NW KONIN warto nad Wartą | paid BM |
11 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Rutkowska Alina | Nowoloskoniec | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
13 | Kwidzińska Emilia | Luzino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid BM |
14 | Gudzio Maciej | Czerwonak | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | paid BM |
15 | Świerkowska Barbara | Gniezno | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
16 | Zdanowicz Marta | Słupsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | paid BM |
17 | Wala Jan | Lubasz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
18 | Boruczyński Dariusz | Police | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
19 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Dębe | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
20 | Fiałkowska Katarzyna | Lubasz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
21 | Pec Anna | Oborniki Wlkp | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
22 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid BM |
23 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
24 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
25 | Susiak Ewelina | Borne Sulinowo | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
26 | Sosnowska Magdalena | Trzemeszno | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid BM |
27 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid BM |
28 | Kiepurska Magdalena | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Green Team Zielona Góra | paid BM |
29 | Warzecha Anna Warzecha | Suchy Las | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | SERIKON Team | paid BM |
30 | Krzyżanowska Renata | Lubasz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
31 | Sokół Rafał | Dębe | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
32 | Kamińska-Sokół Marzena | Dębe | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
33 | Nowaczyk Magdalena | Czarnków | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
34 | Maślanka Iwona | Śmigiel | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid BM |
35 | Bieszke Paweł | Wojcieszyce | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
36 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid BM |
37 | Pałka Grzegorz | Tulce | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | SERIKON Team | paid BM |
38 | Seifert Sylwia | Poznań | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
39 | Grupińska Katarzyna | Lubasz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
40 | Wicher Jolanta | Lubasz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid BM |
41 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Parakulos Kowal | paid BM |
42 | Szulc Hanna | Poznan | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid BM |
43 | Krugiołka Grzegorz | Pniewy | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Aktywnie w Pniewach | paid BM |
44 | Maciński Marcin | Poznań | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Dragons | paid BM |
45 | Choryńska Danuta | Swarzędz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | swarzedz24.pl | paid BM |
46 | Kędzierska Agnieszka | TRZEMESZNO | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid |
47 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | OBORYGENI | paid BM |
48 | Rybałtowska Barbara | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | OBORYGENI | paid BM |
49 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid BM |
50 | Brotkiewicz Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
51 | Jankowski Mateusz Jankowski | Gościcino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid BM |
52 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Wieleń | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid BM |
53 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid BM |
54 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
55 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
56 | Rychłowska Joanna | Mogilno | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Paul Team | |
58 | Rosa Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
59 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
60 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Gumisie | paid BM |
61 | Gumowska Izabella | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Gumisie | paid BM |
62 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Gumisie | paid BM |
63 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Gumisie | paid BM |
64 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | OPEC Gdynia | paid BM |
65 | Kromelitckaia Irina | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km - Nordic Walking | klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
66 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km - Nordic Walking | klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
67 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid BM |
68 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
69 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
70 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km - Nordic Walking | klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
71 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km - Nordic Walking | Klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
72 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid BM |
73 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid BM |
74 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | paid BM |
75 | SZMYCIŃSKA Justyna | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | paid BM |
76 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | paid BM |
77 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
78 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
79 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | paid BM |
80 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | paid BM |
81 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
82 | Brzozowska Renata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
83 | Jankowski Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
84 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ||
85 | WOJTACKA Roksana | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | paid BM |
86 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Views: 22655