# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leginowska-Koitalla Iwona | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
2 | Kopczynska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
3 | Tomaszewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
4 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
5 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
6 | Brzozowska Renata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
7 | Rogulski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
8 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
9 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
10 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
11 | Lendzion Alexander | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 58 Gdańsk | paid on-line |
12 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
13 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ZUT Milewski | paid on-line |
14 | Anaczkowska Krystyna | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
15 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
16 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
17 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
18 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
19 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
20 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
21 | Rubaj Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
22 | Woźniewska Grażyna | Police | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NordicoweLovePolice | paid on-line |
23 | Górska Agnieszka | Police | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NordicowelovePolice | paid on-line |
24 | Tumiłowicz Patrycja | licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
25 | Łapacz Wanda | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
26 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Chabrowe Wilki | paid on-line |
27 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
28 | Tumiłowicz Wiesława | licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
29 | Cyganowska Ewa | Malbork | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | ||
30 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
31 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | TRIMAMA TEAM | paid on-line |
32 | Michalak Teresa Michalak | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
33 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Lęborskie Lwy | paid on-line |
34 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Lęborskie Lwy | paid on-line |
35 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Lęborskie Lwy | paid on-line |
36 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
37 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | deaf team | paid on-line |
38 | Pieczyrak Alicja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
39 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
40 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
41 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
42 | KISIELEWSKA TERESA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
43 | WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | WiśniaTeam | paid on-line |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | WiśniaTeam | paid on-line |
45 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | paid on-line |
46 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
47 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
48 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
49 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Maja Team | paid on-line |
50 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kujawscy Runners | paid on-line |
51 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
52 | Czewińska Krystyna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid on-line |
53 | Karolewska Hanna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid on-line |
54 | Karolewska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid on-line |
55 | Przyborkiewicz Zuzannna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid on-line |
56 | Przyborkiewicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid on-line |
57 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team / Morsy Gdyńskie | paid on-line |
58 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
59 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
60 | Zimna Daniela | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
61 | ZIMNY Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
62 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
63 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
64 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
65 | Rodziewicz Danuta | Braniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | paid on-line |
66 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
67 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
68 | Studniarz Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Ryczące czterdziestki | paid on-line |
69 | Balicka Wioletta | Rębiechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Ryczące czterdziestki | paid on-line |
70 | Kubisz Cecylia | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
71 | Gałka Halina Gałka | Braniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | paid on-line |
72 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
73 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
74 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Sapiące Gazele | paid on-line |
75 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
76 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
77 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | paid on-line |
78 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | paid on-line |
79 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
80 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team Gwe | paid on-line |
81 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
82 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
83 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid on-line | |
84 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
Views: 32713