# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Księżopolska Julia | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | Wlks nowe iganie | |
2 | Soćko Emilia | Grabianów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Soćko Martyna | Grabianów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 3 w Siedlcach | |
4 | Soćko Karolina | Grabianów | Polska | 1963 m | I LO w SIEDLCACH | |
5 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | 1963 m | 18 Dywizja Zmechanizowana | |
6 | Markowski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Spoceni na Maxa | |
7 | Bogusz Przemek | Zbuczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Jednostek Strzeleckich "Strzelec" | |
8 | Hertman Eryk | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | G4 | |
9 | Borkowski Kamil | Jasionka | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Żołnierzy Wyklętych w Borkach-Kosach | |
10 | Borkowska Julia | Jasionka | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Żołnierzy Wyklętych w Borkach-Kosach | |
11 | Bogdan Jarek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 18 bdow | |
12 | Tomczyński Rafał | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 18 Bdow | |
13 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Śledź Artur | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Rybinski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Janiak Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 18 BDOW | |
17 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Wróbel Oliwia | Grodzisk | Polska | 1963 m | 19 DH im. kpt Jerzego Wojtkowskiego Zbuczyn | |
19 | Niedziółka Marta | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | II Lo w Siedlcach | |
20 | Kalinowska Mariola | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Poszalski Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Supeł Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Wołosewicz Paweł | Stare Trębice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Gruszczyński Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | 1963 m | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
26 | Końko Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | |
27 | Pszkit Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | PP | |
28 | Kubaś Ewa | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
29 | Kubaś Agata | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
30 | Kubaś Marta | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
31 | Strzalińska Emilia | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
32 | Wróbel Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Kania Katarzyna | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Kania Gabriella | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | DARFIK Team | |
36 | Jagodzińska Edyta | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | OSP SUCHOŻEBRY | |
37 | Imiełowski Paweł | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Julian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP 2 Siedlce | |
39 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Grzegorz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Imiełowska Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | Polska | 1963 m | MKP POGOŃ Siedlce | |
42 | POTIOPA ŁUKASZ | SIEDLCE | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Sadowy Janusz | Przemyśl | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Konarski Aleksander | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
45 | Konarski Sławomir | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
46 | Tchórzewska Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Tchórzewski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m |
Views: 20201