# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haśnik Mariola | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
2 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
3 | Majza Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
4 | Frej Anna | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
5 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
6 | PIONTEK Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
7 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
8 | Kula Jan | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | |
9 | Markusik Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miraz Race Team | paid on-line |
10 | Skop Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Kowal Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
12 | Zajęcki Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
13 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
15 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
16 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
18 | Więzik Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
19 | Matuć Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
20 | Jelonek Łukasz Jelonek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Eko-Tech Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
21 | Niewiadomski Artur | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Górecka Danuta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
23 | Mrachacz Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
24 | Adamczyk Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
25 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
26 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
28 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | paid on-line |
29 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid on-line |
30 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid on-line |
31 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid on-line |
32 | Ochman Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Snochowski Mirek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | paid on-line |
34 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | paid on-line |
35 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | paid on-line |
36 | Brewka Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid on-line |
37 | Król Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGK Running Team | paid on-line |
38 | Małecki Jacek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Ślunskie ElwRUNery | paid on-line |
39 | Kultys Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
40 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
41 | Miś Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Kafka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | |
43 | Lniany Beniamin Lniany | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | pobiega(l)niany | paid on-line |
44 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #GrodziecRun | |
45 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
46 | Grabowski Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Bobry Walking | |
47 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Bobry Walking | |
48 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 5 pułk chemiczny | paid on-line |
49 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
50 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
51 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
52 | Falana Marcin | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
53 | Falana Agata | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LECYMY DURŚ | paid on-line |
54 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FANTASTIC 4 / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | paid on-line |
55 | Koloch Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | paid on-line |
56 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
57 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Wręczycki Robert | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | O co biega w Kaletach | paid on-line |
60 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
61 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
62 | Maruchniak Leszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Marelli | |
63 | Szczuka Marcel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Stroszek City | paid on-line |
64 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
65 | Gowik Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
66 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid on-line |
67 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid on-line |
68 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | paid on-line |
69 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Jendrysczyk Grzegorz | Kamieniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Savepol team | paid on-line |
71 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
72 | Adamus Leszek | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Kalino Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | paid on-line |
77 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid on-line |
78 | Kowolik Andrzej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | paid on-line |
79 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Matysik Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
81 | Miś Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
82 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Wójcik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Mucha Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
86 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid on-line |
87 | Taterka Michał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
88 | Zając Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
89 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid on-line |
90 | Zając Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | paid on-line |
Views: 12742