# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ||
2 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | #rozbieganesuwałki | |
3 | Przekop Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ||
4 | Podolska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ||
5 | Przybyło Przemek | Pokomsze | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
6 | Juchniewicz Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
7 | Krasowska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
8 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
9 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
10 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | BF | paid |
11 | Kozłowski Damian | Suwałki | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid | |
12 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | paid |
13 | Raszkowski Wiktor | Olecko | Polska | Całość GP | Osiedle Przygód | paid |
14 | Adamajt Aleksander | Olecko | Polska | Całość GP | Osiedle Przygód | paid |
15 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | paid |
16 | Dębski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
17 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
18 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | paid |
19 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | OCR Team | |
20 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ||
21 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid |
22 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
23 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
24 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
25 | Magiera Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
26 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nowicki Team | paid |
27 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
28 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
29 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Całość GP | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
30 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
31 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Całość GP | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
32 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | BUDRYSY | paid |
33 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | BUDRYSY | paid |
34 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | PaintRun | paid |
35 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
36 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
37 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid |
38 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
39 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Całość GP | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | paid |
40 | Śliwka Rafał | Jurowce | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
41 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | Całość GP | paid | |
42 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
43 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
44 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
45 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
46 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | ||
47 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | trifan | |
48 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
49 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | OCR Team | paid |
50 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
51 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | ||
52 | Kròlak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Team Kopeć | paid |
53 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Team Kopeć | paid |
54 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Sports Team Dojnikowscy | paid |
55 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | paid |
56 | Aniszko NATALIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
57 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | ||
58 | Ziniewicz Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | ||
59 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
60 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
61 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
62 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
Views: 8985