# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juchniewicz Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
2 | Krasowska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
3 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
4 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
5 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | BF | paid |
6 | Kozłowski Damian | Suwałki | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid | |
7 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | paid |
8 | Raszkowski Wiktor | Olecko | Polska | Całość GP | Osiedle Przygód | paid |
9 | Adamajt Aleksander | Olecko | Polska | Całość GP | Osiedle Przygód | paid |
10 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | paid |
11 | Dębski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
12 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
13 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | paid |
14 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid |
15 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
16 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nowicki Team | paid |
17 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
18 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Całość GP | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
19 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | BUDRYSY | paid |
20 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | BUDRYSY | paid |
21 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | PaintRun | paid |
22 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
23 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | paid |
24 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
25 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Całość GP | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | paid |
26 | Śliwka Rafał | Jurowce | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
27 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | Całość GP | paid | |
28 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | paid | |
29 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
30 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
31 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
32 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | paid |
33 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | OCR Team | paid |
34 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
35 | Kròlak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Team Kopeć | paid |
36 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Team Kopeć | paid |
37 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Sports Team Dojnikowscy | paid |
38 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 1 - 16.02.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | paid |
39 | Aniszko NATALIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Całość GP | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
40 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | Hook Team | paid |
41 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
42 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
43 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP - promocja | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
Views: 8997