# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | MKB Dreptak | |
2 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Kosiorek Małgorzata | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | BSaC Mokobody | |
4 | Marciniak Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | SP 3 Siedlce / MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | |
5 | Lesiński Rafał | Cisie Zagrudzie | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Bielecka Iga | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | SP nr 5 Siedlce | |
7 | Wrzosek Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | SP nr 5 Siedlce | |
8 | Witczuk Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | |
9 | Żmudzinska Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Żmudzinski Olek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Żmudzińska Emilka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Nielipińska Weronika | Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Księżopolska Małgorzata | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Chajewski Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Piwowarski Adam | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | Bsac Mokobody | |
17 | Borkowski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Nielipińska Katarzyna | Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Sakowski Tomasz | Dąbrówka Wyłazy | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
20 | Sakowska Ewa | Dąbrówka Wyłazy | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
21 | Szczygielski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | NWPL/Luki Team Siedlce | |
22 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | MELEPETA Team | |
23 | Duda Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | MELEPETA Team | |
25 | Skorupka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Panasiuk Slawek | Grzybów | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | BSaC Mokobody | |
28 | Wysokiński Przemysław | Radomyśl | Polska | Bieg | TAKO | |
29 | Bańkowski Arkadiusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Banaś Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
31 | Mirosz Robert | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Komar Monika | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Ponichtera Daniel | Długosiodło | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Kosmalski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Filipowicz Patryk | Nowe Opole | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Kosmalska Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Buńko Tobiasz | Nowe Opole | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Wysokiński Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | EMALCO | |
39 | Księżopolska Julia | Suchożebry | Polska | Bieg | Wlks nowe iganie | |
40 | Stańska Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Koksa Karolina | Chodów | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Koksa Łukasz | Chodów | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Sudoł-Polkowska Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Grochowski Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Czyżewski Krzysztof | siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | STAŃCZUK leszek | CHODÓW | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
47 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | Bieg | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
48 | Pietruczuk Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg |
Views: 12082