# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
2 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | cancelled |
3 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | cancelled |
4 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | cancelled |
5 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ruliński Running Team | cancelled |
6 | Szymczak-pastwa Magdalena | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
7 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
8 | Rumocki Józek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | cancelled |
9 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | Bieg Główny | TRI Starogard Gdański | cancelled |
10 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Znikajace punkty | cancelled |
11 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Przerembel team | cancelled |
12 | Kaniewska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania | cancelled |
13 | Pietruszka Mikołaj | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Tęcza Run | cancelled |
14 | Bahr Jarosław | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | cancelled |
15 | Bahr Martyna Bahr | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | cancelled |
16 | Narloch Michał Narloch | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Dovista Active Team | cancelled |
17 | Demirski Marek | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegające Śliwice | cancelled |
18 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | cancelled |
19 | Kordecki Wiesław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | cancelled |
20 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | cancelled |
21 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
22 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Grudziądz | cancelled |
23 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
24 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg Główny | Czarne Biega | cancelled |
25 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | cancelled |
26 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS BAT | cancelled |
27 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | KWIDZYN BIEGA | cancelled |
28 | Langowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
29 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
30 | Kisicka Marta | Czerniec | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ślęzak team | cancelled |
31 | Barzowska Marzena Barzowska | Frank | Polska | Bieg Główny | cancelled | |
32 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team MX Skórcz | cancelled |
Views: 7337