# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
2 | Myszk Dariusz | Janowice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Landowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Włodarczyk Patrycja | Jaworzno | Polska | 5 km | JKLA JAWOR | |
5 | Zarzycka Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Rat Killers Team | paid on-line |
6 | Nahajowski Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Rat Killers Team | paid on-line |
7 | Lakowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Rat Killers Team | paid on-line |
8 | Aftyka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Żarta Wataha | paid on-line |
9 | Makowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Bryłka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Niedziółka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Burzak Mariusz | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | RunForest | |
13 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Wiązowska Agnieszka Wiązowska | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Prejc Mikołaj | Koleczkowo | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
21 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
22 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Grupa biegowa 65 | paid on-line |
23 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | 5 km | FoxEnergy | paid on-line |
24 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | WENCIK TEAM | |
28 | Tomtała Mikołaj | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | Sopocka Akademia Tenisowa | paid on-line |
29 | Wilkus Norbert | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Michalak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Żarta Wataha | paid on-line |
31 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | paid on-line |
32 | Naczk Leonard | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork | paid on-line |
33 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork | paid on-line |
34 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | paid on-line |
35 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | L - RUN | paid on-line |
36 | Robles José | Gdansk | Hiszpania | 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Glapa Bartek | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Rybarczyk Dominika | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Bierzanowski Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Czechlewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | paid on-line |
43 | Gulatowski Rafał | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5 km | ||
44 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Papke Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Klewer Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Szupienko Klaudia | Kowale-Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Szupienko Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Beśka Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid on-line |
51 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
52 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | 5 km | Tysar | |
53 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Grzegocki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Panny z Wilka | |
58 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Grązka Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Głuszek Anna Głuszek | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Szóstkiewicz Liwia | Krynica Morska | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
64 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia--Orłowo | Polska | 5 km | Run FoRestRun |
Views: 8793