# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | morsik weteran | |
2 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
3 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
4 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
5 | Cymann Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
6 | Idźkowski Adam | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
7 | Kloska Kazimierz | Bytów-Rzepnica | Polska | 8,2 KM | Bytowskie Morsy | |
8 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
9 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
10 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 8,2 KM | GBY 1943 | |
11 | Piątek Darek | Gniewino | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
12 | Mierzwa Paulina | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
13 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
14 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
15 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
16 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
18 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
19 | Wiercigroch Stanislaw | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
20 | Miśkowicz Anna | Głogówek | Polska | 8,2 KM | Brak | |
21 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 8,2 KM | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
22 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
23 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
24 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
25 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
26 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
27 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | KreativSport | |
28 | Reszczyński Ryszard | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Amator | |
29 | Cyman Ryszard | Lubowidz | Polska | 8,2 KM | Samotnik | |
30 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
31 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 KM | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
32 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
33 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 8,2 KM | SP8 Słupsk | |
34 | Murawska Marta | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
35 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
36 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
37 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
38 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
39 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
40 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
41 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
42 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | KreativSport Lębork | |
43 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
44 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
45 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Farm Frites Poland | |
46 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
47 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
48 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
49 | Koszałka Emil | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Parowozowy | |
50 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | LKB im BRACI PETK/ Nowa Rużanka | |
51 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
52 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
53 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
54 | Jastrzębski Arnold | Nowęcin | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
55 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
56 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
57 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | 8,2 KM |
Views: 5445