# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaremba Aleksander | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ciechocinku | paid |
2 | Małecka Zofia | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Samorządowe Bajka | paid |
3 | Oleksak Karol | Lublin | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
4 | Oleksak Oliwier | Lublin | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
5 | D Wiktor | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
6 | Bartoszek Tadeusz | Odolion | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
7 | Kraskowska Monika | Stawki | Polska | Dzieci | SP STAWKI | paid |
8 | Łukowski Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
9 | Łukowski Antoni | Warszawa | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
10 | Łukowski Józef | Warszawa | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
11 | BIEGAŁA PATRYK | WOŁUSZEWO | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
12 | BIEGAŁA DOMINIK | WOŁUSZEWO | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
13 | D. Jan | Pakosławice | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
14 | D. Aleksandra | Pakosławice | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
15 | Czukiewski Gerard | Kamionka | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
16 | Piszko Emilia | Przeworsk | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
17 | Bąk Elżbieta | Stawki | Polska | Dzieci | SP STAWKI | paid |
18 | Babiak Agata | Kluszkowce | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
19 | Babiak Tomasz | Kluszkowce | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
20 | Sadłek Julia | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Raciążek | paid |
21 | Sadłek Zuzanna | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Słoneczko Raciążek | paid |
22 | Serafin Jakub | Lubliniec | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Lublińcu | paid |
23 | Pluskota Jakub | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
24 | Grzonkowski Adam | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
25 | Książek Blanka | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP WOŁUSZEWO | paid |
26 | Grochulska Anna | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
27 | Lewandowska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
28 | Piątkowska Barbara | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
29 | Pluskota Julia | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
30 | Ceglarek Wiktoria | Wygoda | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
31 | Przydatek Bartosz | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
32 | Parada Maciej | Słońsk Dolny | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
33 | Piotrowski Piotr | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
34 | Nalewajk Mikołaj | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
35 | Nalewajk Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
36 | Buze Iwo | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
37 | Buze Nadia | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
38 | Gajdzińska Julia | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Wołuszewo | paid |
39 | Kofel Karol | ZAKRZEWO | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
40 | Rutecka Magdalena | Woluszewo | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
41 | Szurgot Zuzanna | Słońsk Dolny | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
42 | Mucha Ewa | Wołuszewo | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
43 | Rybczyński Adrian | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
44 | Słomkowski Igor | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ciechocinku | paid |
45 | Jaśkiewicz Nikola | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa w Wołuszewie | paid |
46 | Malinowska Natalia | Raciążek | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Publiczne Słoneczko | paid |
47 | Buze Patrycja | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ciechocinku | paid |
48 | Raszkiewicz Martyna | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ciechocinku | paid |
49 | Sobczak Aleksandra | Waganiec | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Publiczne Słoneczko | paid |
50 | Sobczak Agata Sobczak | Waganiec | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Publiczne Słoneczko | paid |
51 | Klimczak Magda | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
52 | Iwanowska Alicja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
53 | Dussa Szymon | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
54 | Schwebs Mikołaj | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
55 | Grochalski Owczarek Filip | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
56 | Zaganiacz Jan | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
57 | Chrząstek Nataniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
58 | Iwanowska Maria | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
59 | Iwanowski Ignacy | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
60 | Szczotkowska Sandra | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
61 | Kozłowski Mateusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
62 | Centkowski Oliwier | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
63 | Świątkowska Weronika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | Oratorium Salezjańskie | paid |
64 | Gołębiewska Manuela | Raciążek | Polska | Dzieci | SP RACIĄŻEK | paid |
65 | Pietrzak Dominik | Raciążek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Raciązek | paid |
66 | Łęgowski Wiktor | Raciążek | Polska | Dzieci | SP Raciązek | paid |
67 | Dang Dang Nquyen Vu | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
68 | Kościński Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
69 | Heise Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
70 | Olewski Oliwier | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
71 | Dobrzyniak Maja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
72 | Banaszak Maja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
73 | Banaszak Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
74 | Góralska Oliwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
75 | Urbańska Nadia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
76 | Stępkowski Kacper | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
77 | Skrzypmik Rafał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
78 | Różańska Wiktoria | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
79 | Hełminiak Wiktoria | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
80 | Biadacz Adam | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
81 | Svyryd Wiktoria | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
82 | Przekwas Kacper | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
83 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
84 | Jędrzejewska ofia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
85 | Skierkowska Natasza | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
86 | Kościńska Amelia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
87 | Nawrotek Ksawier | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
88 | Kacprzak Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
89 | Witecka Maja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
90 | Żywica Aleksander | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
91 | Romanowska Julia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
92 | Pacyniak Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
93 | Machtyl Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr3 Aleksandrów Kuj. | paid |
94 | Woźniak Alicja | ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr 1 Ciechocinek | paid |
95 | Kamińska Julia | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ciechocinku | paid |
96 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | Dzieci | paid | |
97 | Tymoszczuk Małgorzata | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr 3 Ciechocinek | paid |
98 | Zaręba Beata | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr 3 Ciechocinek | paid |
99 | Jastrzębska Martyna | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr 3 Ciechocinek | paid |
100 | Domanowski Mateusz | Ciechocinek | Polska | Dzieci | SP nr 3 Ciechocinek | paid |
Views: 24773