# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
2 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
3 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
4 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
5 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
6 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
7 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
8 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
9 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
10 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
11 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
12 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
13 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
14 | Kloska Kazimierz | Bytów | Polska | 14,3 km | Bytowskie Morsy | |
15 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
16 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
17 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 14,3 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
18 | Szczypior Kinga | Gościcino | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
19 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
20 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 14,3 km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
21 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
23 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 14,3 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | |
24 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 14,3 km | GBY 1943 | |
25 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
26 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
27 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
28 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 14,3 km | SP8 Słupsk | |
29 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
30 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
31 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
32 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
33 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
34 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
35 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
36 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
37 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
38 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport | |
39 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
40 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
41 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
42 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
43 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
44 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
45 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
46 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
47 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
48 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
49 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | elite team | |
50 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
51 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
52 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 14,3 km |
Views: 5984