# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakowiecki Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
2 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 21,0925 km | Bytowskie Morsy | |
3 | Stasik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
4 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team Gdynia | |
5 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
6 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
7 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
8 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
9 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
10 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 21,0925 km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
11 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
12 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
13 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
14 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
15 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
16 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | Night Runners Słupsk | |
17 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
18 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
19 | Majchrzak Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
20 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
21 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
22 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
23 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
24 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
25 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
26 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
27 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
28 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
29 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
30 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
31 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Wolny człowiek | |
32 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
33 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
34 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
36 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
37 | lipiński karol | szczecin | Polska | 21,0925 km | KL77 Szczecin team | |
38 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
39 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
40 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
41 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
42 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
43 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
44 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
45 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
46 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
47 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
48 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | elite team | |
49 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
50 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
51 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km |
Views: 5874