# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |||||||||
1 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | 14,3 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |||||
Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||||||
2 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
3 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
4 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
Elite Team | |||||||||
5 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |||||
6 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |||||
7 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |||||
8 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |||||
9 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |||||
Farm Frites Poland SA | |||||||||
10 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |||||
11 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |||||
Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |||||||||
12 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |||||
13 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |||||
KreativSport | |||||||||
14 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | 14,3 km | KreativSport | |||||
KreativSport Lębork | |||||||||
15 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | |||||
LKB im BRACI PETK | |||||||||
16 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | 14,3 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |||||
Lęborskie Lwy | |||||||||
17 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
18 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
19 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
20 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||||||
21 | Piątek Darek | Gniewino | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
22 | Marczyńska Marta | GOŚCICINO | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
23 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
24 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
25 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
26 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
27 | PONKA Barbara | Wejherowo | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
28 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
29 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
30 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
31 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
32 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
33 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
34 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
35 | naczk leonard | lębork | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |||||
Polipack Team GWE | |||||||||
36 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |||||
37 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |||||
38 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |||||
39 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |||||
Team deaf | |||||||||
40 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | 14,3 km | Team deaf | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
41 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
42 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | 14,3 km | ||||||
43 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | 14,3 km | ||||||
44 | Sokołowska Dorota | Gościcino | 14,3 km | ||||||
45 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | 14,3 km | ||||||
46 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
47 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
48 | Szpilman JANUSZ | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
49 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | 14,3 km | ||||||
50 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
51 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ||||||
52 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | 14,3 km | ||||||
53 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | 14,3 km | ||||||
elite team | |||||||||
54 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | 14,3 km | elite team |
Views: 5741