# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Rozmiar koszulki | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorek Emilia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
2 | Lorek Szymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
3 | Sacharczuk Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
4 | Sacharczuk Michał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
5 | Jeziorska Tereza | Pist | Dominikana | 500 m | Pist | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
6 | Kopel Lilianna | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Minibasketball | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
7 | Mudrik Julia | Zabełków | Polska | 500 m | Przedszkole Stokrotka Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
8 | Chudecki Bartłomiej | Tworków | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
9 | JAROSZ KATARZYNA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP15 RACIBÓRZ | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
10 | JAROSZ WOJCIECH | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP15 RACIBÓRZ | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
11 | Matuszczak Igor | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
12 | Matuszczak Olaf | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
13 | Król Bartosz | Zawada Książęcą | Polska | 1000 m | Szkola podstawowa nr 13 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
14 | CZEKAJŁO Aleksandra | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
15 | Łabędzki Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny nr2 | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
16 | Pluta Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 13 w Raciborzu | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
17 | Puhacz Hania | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
18 | Jelocha Aleksandra | Żytna | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Raszczyce | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
19 | Jelocha Franciszek | żytna | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Raszczyce | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
20 | Marciniak Radosław | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
21 | NOWAK Joanna | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 15 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
22 | Siemiątkowski Dominik | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
23 | Weiser Bartosz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
24 | Weiser Hanna | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
25 | Klejny Filip | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
26 | Klejny Marta | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
27 | MÓRAWSKI MARCIN | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
28 | KACHEL MAGDALENA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 4 (110cm) | cancelled |
29 | KACHEL DAWID | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP15 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
30 | Stein Iga | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | cancelled | |
31 | Stein Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
32 | Katolik Bianka | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 4 (110cm) | cancelled | |
33 | Katolik Kaja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
34 | Katolik Tobiasz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | cancelled | |
35 | Bogusz Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Minibasketball | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
36 | Potaczek Wiktor | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
37 | Wróblewska Marta | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
38 | Wróblewska Aleksandra | RACIBORZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
39 | Skowronek Franciszek | RACIBORZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
40 | Staniek Krzysztof | Pietrowice Wielkie | Polska | 1000 m | Przedszkole w Pietrowicach Wielkich | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
41 | Staniek Weronika | Pietrowice Wielkie | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pietrowicach Wielkich | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
42 | Kucza Ewa | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | cancelled | |
43 | Pytel Łucja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz , LDK | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
44 | Pytel Karol | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | P 10 Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
45 | Tańska ZUZANNA | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 13 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
46 | Tańska Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 13 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
47 | Pusz Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
48 | Lech Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
49 | Lech Zuzanna | Opole | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
50 | Nowak Aleksander | Racibórz | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
51 | Klekotka Franciszek | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
52 | Szweda Szymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 8 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
53 | Kucharczyk Zofia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
54 | Kucharczyk Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
55 | RONGIERS Amelia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
56 | Smok Marcin | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
57 | Przysiężniuk Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | cancelled | |
58 | Wagowska Martyna | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
59 | Kokott Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
60 | Kokott Paulina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | cancelled | |
61 | Chmielewska Lena | Krzanowice | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
62 | Stopa Ewelina | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | ZHR DH.52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
63 | KOWALCZYK POLA | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
64 | Solich Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
65 | Olszyna Filip | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
66 | Olszyna Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
67 | Przybysz Rafał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | cancelled | |
68 | Wziontek Jakub | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
69 | Siudy Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
70 | Gawlik Zuzanna | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
71 | Gawlik Paulina | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | cancelled | |
72 | Trzebska Hanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | cancelled | |
73 | Trzebski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | cancelled | |
74 | Marchwińska Julia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
75 | Gołecki Przemysław | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
76 | Berger Filip | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
77 | Jasion Dawid | Baborów | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
78 | Chmura ZosiA | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
79 | Janiec Antosia | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
80 | Menżyk Krystian | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
81 | Tochwin Kuba | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
82 | Tochwin Kamil | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
83 | Winnicki Miłosz | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
84 | Stronczek Filip | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
85 | Stronczek Kacper | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
86 | Stronczek Maciej | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
87 | Koczy Łukasz | Samborowice | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled | |
88 | Małys Mateusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Spektrum | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
89 | Mikiewicz Manuela | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
90 | Sobiech Wiktoria | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
91 | Kuśnierski Jakub | Kietrz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
92 | Kaletka Marcel | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
93 | Sobczak Błażej | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
94 | Klohsek Bartosz | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | cancelled |
95 | Klohsek Marcel | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
96 | Paluch Paulina | Milice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
97 | Koenig Paweł | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
98 | Rajczyk Michał | Samborowice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 6 (122cm) | cancelled |
99 | Holesz Bartosz | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | cancelled |
100 | Kaletka Oskar | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | cancelled |
Views: 7249