# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanowicz Małgorzata | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Grabda Majka | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Klepsa Lucyna | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Świątek Paweł | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | Szkola podstawowa nr3 Myślibórz | |
5 | Fijałkowska Martyna | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Myślibórz | |
6 | Nowakowska Urszula | Słubice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Świderski Grzegorz | Otanów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Topolska Julia | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ZHP Myślibórz | |
9 | Topolski Filip | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ZHP Myślibórz | |
10 | Topolska Joanna | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ZHP Myślibórz | |
11 | Topolski Rafał | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ZHP Myślibórz | |
12 | Kozanecka Stefania | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Chwyć Julia | Dąbrowa | Polska | 1963 m | SP 2 Myślibórz | |
14 | Chwyć Żaneta | Dąbrowa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Piwowarczyk Małgorzata | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Jabłońska Sylwia | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | MKP MYŚLIBÓRZ | |
17 | Krupski Krzysztof | Nowogródek Pom | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Łoziński Jakub | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | Zespół szkół im. Noblistów Polskich | |
19 | Jakubów Eugenia | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Jakubów Jan | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Antczak Marek | Golenice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Bielawski Hubert | Trzcinsko - Zdroj | Polska | 1963 m | SP Trzcińsko - Zdrój | |
23 | Wutkowski Maksymilian | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
24 | Grzanka Kacper | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
25 | Czyż Krzysztof | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
26 | Piwosz Adrian | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
27 | Jaworski Rafał | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
28 | Pośpieszny Grzegorz | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
29 | Pietkiewicz Krystian | Renice | Polska | 1963 m | MOW Renice | |
30 | Romiszewska Mirosława | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Karwecka Kaja | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | MKP MYŚLIBÓRZ | |
32 | Pasturczak Mariusz | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Pasturczak Julia | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Pasturczak Igor | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Krupska Judyta | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Komoda Zuzanna | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | MKP MYŚLIBÓRZ | |
37 | Werpachowska Joanna | Chojna | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Bujałkowski Przemysław | Rataje | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Bogucka Martyna | Wierzbówek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Mikołajczak Karolina | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | LO II | |
41 | Mikołajczak Adam | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | SP Staw | |
42 | Mikołajczak Samanta | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | SP Staw | |
43 | Patroś Jadwiga | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Patroś Bogusław | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Żurawczak Tomasz | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Kuriata Kuba | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Kuriata Krzysztof | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Kuriata Martyna | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | Zespół szkół im. Noblistów Polskich | |
49 | Dadacz Nikodem | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | Polska | 1963 m | ||
50 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | Polska | 1963 m | AGB NYGUS | |
51 | Płotek Hanna | Słubice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Nowakowska Natalia | Słubice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Strzałkowski Jakub | Świątki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Pustkowska Aneta | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | SP Staw | |
55 | Pustkowski Oliwier | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | SP Staw | |
56 | Pustkowska Nadia | Staw | Polska | 1963 m | ZSL Rogoziniec | |
57 | Szondelmajer Julia | Myślibórz | Polska | 1963 m | Zespół szkół im. Noblistów Polskich |
Views: 6279