# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piórkowska Bogumiła | Sierpc | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | TKKF ,, Kubuś Sierpc | cancelled |
2 | Piórkowski Stanisław | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF ,, Kubuś Sierpc | cancelled |
3 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | cancelled | |
4 | Czarnecka Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | cancelled |
5 | Boruszewska Joanna | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
6 | Boruszewski Krzysztof | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
7 | Goszczyńska Wioleta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria Race Team | cancelled |
8 | Altman Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
9 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | cancelled | |
10 | Pustoła Emilia | Naruszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cancelled | |
11 | Pustoła Kacper | Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Szkoła podstawowa im.Marii Konopnickiej w Naruszewie | cancelled |
12 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Markowi Biegacze | cancelled |
13 | Stępień Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ananASy | cancelled |
14 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | cancelled |
15 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
16 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | cancelled | |
17 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | cancelled |
18 | BUDNIAK ALEKSANDRA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cancelled | |
19 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | cancelled |
20 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
21 | Gut Joanna | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cancelled | |
22 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cancelled | |
23 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | cancelled |
24 | Sokołowski Maciej | Skwary | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
25 | Draganiak Marta | Zarębin | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | cancelled |
26 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | cancelled | |
27 | Falaciński Mateusz | Kuchary Skotniki | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ciemna strona mocy | cancelled |
28 | Sielczak Marcin | SŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
29 | Maraszek Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
30 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | cancelled |
31 | Górski Krystian | Agnieszkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ptt delta Płock | cancelled |
32 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
33 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | cancelled | |
34 | stanecka zuzia | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | cancelled |
35 | stanecka małgorzata | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | cancelled |
36 | stanecki maciej | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | cancelled |
37 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | cancelled |
38 | Bednarek Paulina | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | cancelled |
39 | Pietrusewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cancelled | |
40 | Czerwińska Justyna | Dłutowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Osp Strzembowo | cancelled |
41 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | cancelled |
42 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | cancelled |
Views: 8920