# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
2 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | cancelled |
3 | Chwieckowicz Karolina | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
4 | Klajna Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
5 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
6 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | #BKKSE | cancelled |
7 | Makowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
8 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
9 | ZAMORSKI TOMASZ | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | cancelled |
10 | Pietruszyński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | www.januszpietruszynski.pl | cancelled |
11 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
12 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Biegacze Wolności | cancelled |
13 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
14 | Angielczyk Mieczysław | elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
15 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
16 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Active Malbork | cancelled |
17 | Patra Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
18 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | cancelled |
19 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | cancelled |
20 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Spartanie Dzieciom | cancelled |
21 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | JBB | cancelled |
22 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
23 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
24 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | cancelled |
25 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
26 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | cancelled |
27 | Wasiak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Waniewski Coaching | cancelled |
28 | Modrzyński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
29 | Jernat Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Zjedz kotleta | cancelled |
30 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | SP 6 Elbląg | cancelled |
31 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | ||
32 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
33 | Bachurska Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Sp 19 Elbląg | cancelled |
34 | Bachurski Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | NORPAK TEAM | cancelled |
35 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
36 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
37 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | cancelled |
38 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | cancelled | |
39 | Chrzastkowski Lucjan | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | El-Aktywni | cancelled |
40 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | SKS EL Aktywni | cancelled |
Views: 8303