# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
2 | Stolarski Maciej | Stanisławów Pierwszy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
3 | Wilkiel Szymon | Białystok | Polska | BIEG | PKO BP | paid |
4 | Stawicki Henryk | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | paid |
5 | Turek Justyna | Bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | paid |
6 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
7 | Krempa Sławomir | Józefów | Polska | BIEG | Lemiesz Team | paid |
8 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | paid |
9 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | paid |
10 | Zieliński Tomasz | Karlin | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
11 | Rospond Piotr | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | paid |
12 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Klub Maratoński 3Braci Wierzba | paid |
13 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG | Fizjo Balance Chorzów | paid |
14 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | AMS Triathlon | paid |
15 | Sowa Wojciech | Pasieka Otfinowska | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
16 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | BIEG | Otwocki tuptacz | paid |
17 | Berent Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
18 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
19 | Martynowski Witold | Rogozino | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
20 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | paid |
21 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Są Wolniejsi / Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | paid |
22 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LKS PUCK | paid |
23 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Trochę już biegam ;) | paid |
24 | Białobłocka Ewa | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | paid |
25 | Białobłocki Jacek | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | paid |
26 | Hołdyński Dominik | Dziwnówek | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
27 | Gajewski Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Rzeszów | paid |
28 | Bęgowski Marek | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | BIEG | Biegórki | paid |
29 | Złonkiewicz Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
30 | Niżewski Jarosław | Zgierz | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
31 | Tka Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | BIEG | Łubudubu Klub Biegacza Team Spirit International Export Import Gmbh :-) | paid |
32 | Samolewicz Janusz | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Handlopex | paid |
33 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
34 | Dolata Andrzej | Międzylesie | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | paid |
35 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
36 | Krzyżanek Marta | Gardna Wielka | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
37 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | paid |
38 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | BIEG | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | paid |
39 | Sosnowicz Nina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
40 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Biegam bo lubię | paid |
41 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | paid |
42 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Pruszków | Polska | BIEG | Miasteczko Biegaczy | paid |
43 | Zieman Michał | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | paid |
44 | Hałas Marek | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | PRO-RUN Wrocław | paid |
45 | Malinowski Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | BIEG | My Life My Way | paid |
46 | Ratynski Maciej | Hel | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
47 | Banaszak Dominik | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Lab 3 Architekci | paid |
48 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | BIEG | LZS WICHER ŁEBCZ | paid |
49 | Kłodawski Przemysław | Udorpie | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
50 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC Poznań | paid |
51 | Bereżański Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
52 | Makulec Robert | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe | paid |
53 | Masny Dawid | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Truchtacz.pl | paid |
54 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | paid |
55 | Reluga Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
56 | Reluga Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
57 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Rum Runners | paid |
58 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
59 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | paid |
60 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
61 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | BIEG | HSBC Runners Team | paid |
62 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
63 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | UM Władysławowo | paid |
64 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Polesie | paid |
65 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | BIEG | Team Wiślinka | paid |
66 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
67 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | QBA | paid |
68 | Cleworth Shaun | Norwich | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | Norwich Road Runners | paid |
69 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | paid |
70 | Janowski Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
71 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
72 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
73 | Kalita Marcin | Kościelisko | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
74 | Potyrała Bartosz | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
75 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
76 | Staszewski Maciej | Janów Lubelski | Polska | BIEG | MKS Janowianka | paid |
77 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
78 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | paid |
79 | Maszota Franciszek | Bartoszyce | Polska | BIEG | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | paid |
80 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
81 | Warat Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | Yes3 | paid |
82 | Bojanowski Damian | Sierakowice | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
83 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | paid |
84 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
85 | Chlasta Karol | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
86 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid |
87 | Siwek Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
88 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
89 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
90 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
91 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | Tam Tam Kolbudy | paid |
92 | Jankowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
93 | Miszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
94 | Lanc Łukasz | Leśniewo | Polska | BIEG | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid |
95 | Smyk Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
96 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | paid |
97 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | RUNNING TRICITY TEAM | paid |
98 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | paid |
Views: 14666