# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jersey size | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
2 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
3 | Ciesielczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
4 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
5 | Torbicki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | paid | |
6 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Żarta Wataha | S | |
7 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | paid | |
8 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | paid | |
9 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | paid | |
10 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
11 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | XL | paid |
12 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | paid | |
13 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Mściszewice | M | |
14 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | wkurw_team | XL | |
15 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | L | ||
16 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | M | ||
17 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
18 | Fedek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Fedek Team | L | |
19 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
20 | Anolik Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
21 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
22 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | M | paid |
23 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M. Krawczyńska team | L | paid |
24 | Zakowicz Paweł | Halinów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Piechotą po schodach - Łódź | M | paid |
25 | Czyrzniewski Paweł Czyrzniewski | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
26 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
27 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | M | paid |
28 | Sakowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
29 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Maja TEAM | M | paid |
30 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Forfit | M | paid |
31 | Stryjecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Południowcy | M | |
32 | Targiel Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Invictus 3city | M | paid |
33 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | L | |
34 | Szargiej Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | |
35 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze z Pomorza | S | paid |
36 | Sakowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Talosi | M | |
37 | Bednarz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Impra 4G | M | paid |
38 | Gumkowska Alicja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | S | ||
39 | Gumkowsk Darek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | paid | |
40 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | paid | |
41 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | paid | |
42 | Idziński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Południowcy | L | |
43 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XS | ||
44 | Strusiński Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | Technikum Energetyczne | M | |
45 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | paid | |
46 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | paid | |
47 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | FLUGGER TEAM | L | |
48 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | R@nersi | M | paid |
49 | Bulkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
50 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | L | paid |
51 | Musiał Magdalena | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | paid | |
52 | Dargacz Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
53 | Lutka Krystian | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
54 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | XL | paid |
55 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | RMDC | M | paid |
56 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | sportevo | L | paid |
57 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kocur Team | L | paid |
58 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Trigym Szczecin | M | |
59 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
60 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kijanka Osowa Special | XL | paid |
61 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | paid | |
62 | Czyrzniewski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
63 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
64 | Dziewulski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dynatrace | M | |
65 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | OCEANIC | M | |
66 | Pogorzelski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
67 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
68 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Real-na Gwiazdeczka | M | paid |
69 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
70 | ŚWIDERSKA Katarzyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
71 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | IHS Markit | S | paid |
72 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | paid | |
73 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska FTiMS | L | paid |
74 | Maślanka Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | L | ||
75 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
76 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
77 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
78 | TAMIOŁA ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
79 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | L | paid |
80 | Kuncewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
81 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | paid | |
82 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kujawscy runners | M | paid |
83 | Źrebiec Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Nessi Team | M | |
84 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L - RUN | M | |
85 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | paid |
86 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | #BBKTS | M | paid |
87 | Bejm Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | paid | |
88 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | paid | |
89 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
90 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | ||
91 | Tomaszewska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | |||
92 | Haluk Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
93 | Kasprowiak- Misiąg Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
94 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
95 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Taka RYBA | XS | |
96 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Taka RYBA | M | |
97 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
98 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | S | |
99 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | paid | |
100 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Panny z Wilka | M | paid |
Views: 11868