# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
2 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
3 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
4 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO On | paid |
5 | Chmielewska Magda | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
6 | Jaskot Roman | pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
7 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Active Malbork | paid |
8 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
9 | Jabłoński Robert | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
10 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Godlewski Runners | paid |
11 | Kujawska Monika | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
12 | Siess Jarosław | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
13 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
14 | Lubiński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JW 5004 | |
15 | Sztucka Angelika | Tropy | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
16 | Danielewska Izabela | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
17 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
18 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | 7 PBOT | paid |
19 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
20 | Przybyła Tomasz | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
21 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
22 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
23 | Minda Ewelina Minda | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
24 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
25 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
26 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Finisz Morąg | |
27 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nyborg-Mawent | paid |
28 | Zyborowicz Bartlomiej | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
29 | Gąsior Pawel | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Rozbiegany Susz | paid |
30 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | First Malbork Team | paid |
31 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
32 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Młynago | paid |
33 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ULTRA WAY | paid |
34 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | GRUPA MALBORK/Biegaj z Bartkiem | paid |
35 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
36 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
37 | Czechowski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
38 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nowy Staw Biega | paid |
39 | Warianka Amelia | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
40 | Warianka Lena | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
41 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
42 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
43 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | paid |
44 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | paid |
45 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | paid |
46 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nyborg-Mawent | paid |
47 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
48 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
49 | Jurewicz Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
50 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | paid |
51 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | paid |
52 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | El-Aktywni | paid |
53 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
54 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Biegający Tczew | |
55 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Biegający Tczew | |
56 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | |
57 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
58 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
59 | Wilma Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
60 | Wilma Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
61 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
62 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
63 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Dąbrowski Team | paid |
64 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
65 | Zielińska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
66 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
67 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
68 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm Kwidzyn | paid |
69 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
70 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | MiłoRUN | paid |
71 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
72 | Szewczun Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | paid |
73 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | paid |
74 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
75 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
76 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Vege Runers | paid |
77 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
78 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
79 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
80 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
81 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
82 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
83 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid |
84 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | KIJOWY FOLK | paid |
85 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
86 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nowy Staw Biega | paid |
87 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
88 | KOZŁOWSKA ANNA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
89 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid | |
90 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ByleDobiec Team | paid |
91 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
92 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | paid |
93 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | paid |
94 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
95 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | drużyna szpiku | paid |
96 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
97 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
98 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | |
99 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | paid |
100 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | paid |
Views: 15934