# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
2 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | 5,2 km | biegamyrazem.pl | paid | |
3 | Łabędzki Radosław | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Politechnika Gdańska | paid | |
4 | Kamiński Filip | Włocławek | 5,2 km | paid | ||
5 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | 5,2 km | paid | ||
6 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
7 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | 5,2 km | Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk | ||
8 | Sikora Tomasz | Połchowo | 5,2 km | WSEZiNS | ||
9 | Głodowski Patryk | Sierakowice | 5,2 km | paid | ||
10 | Kotulska Ewelina | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | paid | |
11 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | 5,2 km | paid | ||
12 | Kupperschmidt Kamila | Wladyslawowo | 5,2 km | Biegamy Razem Wladyslawowo | ||
13 | Kowalik Michał | Gdynia | 5,2 km | paid | ||
14 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | paid | |
15 | Bogusz Tomasz | Gdynia | 5,2 km | |||
16 | Potracki Mateusz | Rumia | 5,2 km | Akademia Morska Gdynia | ||
17 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | 5,2 km | AZS UG | ||
18 | Szostek Marek | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Akademia Morska w Gdyni | paid | |
19 | Kollek-Wittbrodt Lidia | Władysławowo | 5,2 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid | |
20 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | 5,2 km | Absolwent AMG / LZS Łebcz | paid | |
21 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | WSB Gdańsk | paid | |
22 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | 5,2 km | |||
23 | Torłop Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | |||
24 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | |||
25 | Tesmar Dominika | Wejherowo | 5,2 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid | |
26 | Michlewicz Artur | Świecie | 5,2 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | ||
27 | Skwarzec Mateusz | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Akademia Morska w Gdyni | ||
28 | Nikel Martyna | Rumia | 5,2 km | AM UŻiD | paid | |
29 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | 5,2 km | paid | ||
30 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | 5,2 km | Doktoranci UG prawo | paid | |
31 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | 5,2 km | |||
32 | Kwiatkowski Radek | Gdańsk | 5,2 km | AMW | ||
33 | Waldowski Roman | gdansk | 5,2 km | |||
34 | Perucki Maciej | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Politechnika Gdańska / biegamyrazem.pl | paid | |
35 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | 5,2 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO | paid | |
36 | Kurek Dawid Kurek | Gdynia | 5,2 km | AMW | paid | |
37 | Marszałek Sebastian | Gdynia | 5,2 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | paid | |
38 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | 5,2 km | paid | ||
39 | Spurgiasz Patryk | Mrzezino | 5,2 km | Ilanka Rzepin | paid | |
40 | Płotka Łukasz | Lębork | 5,2 km | AM Gdynia | ||
41 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | 5,2 km | run-log.com | paid |
Views: 5714