# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
2 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Team Kopeć | |
3 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
4 | Krasowska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
5 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
6 | Kaźmierczak Marek Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
7 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | AGR Podlasie | |
8 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Raj Team Rajgród | |
9 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
10 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
11 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
12 | Sienkiewicz Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
13 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
14 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
15 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
16 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
17 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
18 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
19 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
20 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
21 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
22 | Chmielewska Dorota | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
23 | Łada Dawid | Raczki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
24 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
25 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
26 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
27 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
28 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
29 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | |
30 | Podolska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
31 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
32 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy |
Views: 5570