# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | |
2 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
3 | Maculewicz Marek | Nidzica | Polska | Bieg | Urwis Biega | |
4 | Flaga Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | Urwis Biega | |
5 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | First Malbork Team | |
7 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | JBB | |
9 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Wieleń | Polska | Bieg | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
11 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | morsik weteran | |
12 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | Bieg | 43blp Braniewo (Rozbiegane Braniewo) | |
13 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
15 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
16 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | |
17 | Drozdowski Adrian | Prabuty | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Zaworska Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Słodki Smok | |
19 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
20 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Koci Pazur | |
23 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | Dzierzgoń Team | |
24 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
25 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
26 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
27 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
28 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność |
Views: 15782