# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Robale | |
2 | Nejman Robert | Miastko | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Robale | |
3 | Soiński Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Leśne dziady | paid on-line |
4 | Grabaszewski Jarosław | Borzytuchom | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | gRabaRz team | paid on-line |
5 | Hirsz Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | RowerOWCE | paid on-line |
6 | Hirsz Ewelina | Żukowo | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | RowerOWCE | paid on-line |
7 | Kuźma Wioleta | Ostrzyce | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | RowerOWCE | paid |
8 | Plicht Tomasz | Ostrzyce | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | RowerOWCE | paid |
9 | Grodecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Cobra Rajd Team | paid on-line |
10 | Romanowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Debestim | paid on-line |
11 | Nowacki Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | paid | |
12 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | ||
13 | Dolna Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Księgowa na gigancie ;) | paid on-line |
14 | Brodacka Anna | Dębogórze | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | DrużynaB | paid on-line |
15 | Bernatowicz Ziemowit | Dębogórze | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | DrużynaB | paid |
16 | Tuliszka Jarosław Tuliszka | Dobra | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Dresy na Stresy | paid on-line |
17 | Słowiński Eryk | Koszalin | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | BOBRY ZOMBIE | paid on-line |
18 | Szadkowski Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Leśne dziady | paid on-line |
19 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Leśne dziady | paid on-line |
20 | Ziatyk Maciej | Siemianice | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | MENiMON | paid |
21 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | paid | |
22 | Gierlach Jacek | Słupsk | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Stopa Słupsk | paid on-line |
23 | Błaszczyk-Sawicka Justyna | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | paid on-line | |
24 | Weryszko Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | paid on-line | |
25 | Sawicki Michał | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | paid on-line | |
26 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Szach Sękowo | paid on-line |
27 | Ciućka Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Szwędacze Koszalin | paid |
28 | Ciućka Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | Średni Stolem (TP25) | Szwędacze Koszalin | paid on-line |
Views: 20234