# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasek Tomasz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
2 | Sikora Joanna | Vechta | Niemcy | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
3 | Bagnucka WIktoria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
4 | Franczak Robert | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
5 | Walkowski Krzysiu | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
6 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
7 | Skórzak Aga | Radwanice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
8 | Nowakowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
9 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
10 | Wesołowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
11 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
12 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
13 | Mykowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
14 | Wódkowska Mirosława | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
15 | Wódkowski Janusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
16 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
17 | Gliniecka Anna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
18 | Gliniecki Szymon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
19 | Raszeja Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
20 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
21 | JAROCKI WIKTOR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
22 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Dovista Active Team | paid on-line |
23 | Wiciak Wioleta | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
24 | Wiciak Ziemowit | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
25 | Włodarczyk Maria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
26 | Solecki Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
27 | Grażyna Kłos | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
28 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Ines | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
29 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
30 | Bogalecka Mariola | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
31 | Włodarczyk Michał | Dubai | Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
32 | Jimenez Felipe | Medellin | Kolumbia | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
33 | Włodarczyk Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
34 | Klowczyńska Wioleta | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
35 | Czubek Daniel | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
36 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
37 | Kionka Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
38 | Wójtowicz Weronika | Częstochowa | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
39 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
40 | Poraj Jakub | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
41 | Poraj Artur | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
42 | Saunders Małgorzata Saunders | Elbląg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
43 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
44 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | RED DRAGONS | paid on-line |
45 | Różyńska Kamila | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
46 | Szulc Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
47 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
48 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
49 | Sowińska Bożena | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
50 | Jankowski Kacper | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
51 | Tyczyński Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
52 | Kościelny Andrzej | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
53 | Włodarczyk Jan | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
54 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
55 | Bobrowicz Czesław | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
56 | Pączek Zenon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
57 | Włodarczyk Lubomira | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
58 | Chybowska Magda | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
59 | Warszewski Jerzy | Wejherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
60 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
61 | Czajkowski Jakub | Sulmin | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | ||
62 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Pakiet startowy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
63 | Ślęzak-Lewandowska Kinga | Juszkowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Elbląskie Morsy | paid on-line |
64 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Pakiet startowy | #aktywnekobiety | paid on-line |
65 | Krugiolka Renata | Pniewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywnie w pniewach | paid on-line |
66 | Student Sylwia Student | Czyżowice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
67 | Czajkowski Grzegorz | Sulmin | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
68 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
69 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
70 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
71 | Prądziński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
72 | Domański Jarosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | SPARTAKUS BELCHATOW | paid on-line |
73 | richert bartosz | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
74 | richert karolina | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
75 | Wróblewska Dagmara Wróblewska | Bobowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line |
Views: 12917