# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasek Tomasz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
2 | Sikora Joanna | Vechta | Niemcy | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
3 | Bagnucka WIktoria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
4 | Franczak Robert | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
5 | Granditzki Szymon | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
6 | Granditzki Franek | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
7 | Rewaj Ewa | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
8 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
9 | Walkowski Krzysiu | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
10 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
11 | Skórzak Aga | Radwanice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
12 | Gudalewski Paweł | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | paid on-line | |
13 | Pogorzelska Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | paid on-line | |
14 | Nastała Magdalena | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
15 | Nastała Lucjan | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
16 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
17 | Kaczyński Janusz | Głuche | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka III | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
18 | Nowakowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
19 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
20 | Wesołowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
21 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
22 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
23 | Mykowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
24 | Wódkowska Mirosława | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
25 | Wódkowski Janusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
26 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
27 | Gliniecka Anna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
28 | Gliniecki Szymon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
29 | Raszeja Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
30 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
31 | JAROCKI WIKTOR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
32 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Dovista Active Team | paid on-line |
33 | Wiciak Wioleta | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
34 | Wiciak Ziemowit | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
35 | Włodarczyk Maria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
36 | Solecki Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
37 | Grażyna Kłos | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
38 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Luna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
39 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Ines | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
40 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
41 | Bogalecka Mariola | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
42 | Włodarczyk Michał | Dubai | Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
43 | Jimenez Felipe | Medellin | Kolumbia | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
44 | Włodarczyk Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
45 | Klowczyńska Wioleta | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
46 | Czubek Daniel | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
47 | Lubawska Janina | Starogard Gd | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
48 | Tyczyńska Amelia | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
49 | Tyczyński Krzysiu | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
50 | Tyczyńska Ewelina | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
51 | Lubiewska Alicja | Wejcherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
52 | Lubiewski Wiesław | Wejcherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
53 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Drużyna SMA | paid on-line |
54 | Warchoł Wiesław | Gniew | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
55 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka III | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
56 | Stopikowski Dariusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
57 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
58 | Kionka Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
59 | Wójtowicz Weronika | Częstochowa | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
60 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
61 | Poraj Jakub | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
62 | Poraj Artur | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
63 | Poraj Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
64 | Krzysztofik Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W STAROGARDZIE GDAŃSKIM | paid on-line |
65 | Lewkowska Pamela Lewkowska | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
66 | Saunders Małgorzata Saunders | Elbląg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
67 | Banach Tadeusz | Starogard Gd | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
68 | Lubawska-Banach Helena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
69 | Wachnik Cezary | Okole | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
70 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Damy Rade Zegrze | paid on-line |
71 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
72 | Niklas Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
73 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | RED DRAGONS | paid on-line |
74 | Kucharski Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
75 | Różyńska Kamila | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
76 | Graban Ilona | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
77 | Szulc Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
78 | Gałecki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
79 | Gałecka Dorota | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Starostwo Powiatowe w Starogardzie Gdańskim | paid on-line |
80 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
81 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
82 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
83 | Majkowska Agata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
84 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
85 | Sowińska Bożena | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
86 | Jankowski Kacper | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
87 | Tyczyński Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
88 | Kościelny Andrzej | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
89 | Włodarczyk Jan | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
90 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
91 | Bobrowicz Czesław | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
92 | Pączek Zenon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
93 | Włodarczyk Lubomira | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
94 | Szweda Leszek | Wielki Bukowiec | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka III | POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | paid on-line |
95 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Zgierz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
96 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | paid on-line | |
97 | Majkowski Ireneusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka III | paid on-line | |
98 | Chybowska Magda | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | paid on-line | |
99 | Warszewska Kinga | Wejherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
100 | Warszewska Zdzisława | Wejherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
Views: 12899