# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakowski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
2 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy 65 | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
3 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
4 | Nowak Ewa | Pianki | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
5 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | 9 km | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
6 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | paid |
7 | Kubaś Marta | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | paid |
8 | Solnica Alicja | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | paid |
9 | Kubaś Arkadiusz | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | paid |
10 | Zdanowska Katarzyna | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | paid |
11 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid |
12 | Wójcik Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | OK!Sport | paid |
13 | Baithke Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | OCRA Poland | paid |
14 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
15 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | 9 km | Wieliszew Heron Team | paid |
16 | Majewski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
17 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | BiegoStok | paid |
18 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 9 km | Stare Chojny | paid |
19 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | paid |
20 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | 9 km | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
21 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia/Grygo Team | paid |
22 | Szycik Waldemar | Ełk | Polska | 9 km | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
23 | Kurowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
24 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
25 | Król Dariusz | Wołomin | Polska | 9 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | paid |
26 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia/Grygo team | paid |
27 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 9 km | MKB Dreptak | paid |
28 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | OSM Piątnica Team | paid |
29 | Pazio Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
30 | Czartoryska Sylwia | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
31 | Frąckiewicz Wojtek | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA | paid |
32 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Masters Białystok | paid |
33 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
34 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
35 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
36 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
37 | Leończuk Adam | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Leospeed | paid |
38 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 9 km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | paid |
39 | Kłosek Robert | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
40 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | RKB Hajnówka | paid |
41 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | paid |
42 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | paid |
43 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
44 | Domecki Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
45 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
46 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starościński | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
47 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
48 | Kopytowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | paid |
49 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
50 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | paid |
51 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | paid |
52 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | paid |
53 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
54 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
55 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | PWSIiP Łomża | paid |
56 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | 3T Białystok | paid |
57 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
58 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | RKB Hajnówka | paid |
59 | Grabowska Wioleta | Stara Grabownica | Polska | 9 km | MKS Ostrowianka | paid |
60 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Świętajno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid |
61 | Nowocień Jacek | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 9 km | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rusiec | paid |
62 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
63 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | paid |
64 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | paid |
65 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
66 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
67 | Grygo Pawel | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | paid |
68 | Trzeciakowski Piotr | Śródlesie | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
69 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
70 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
71 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
72 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
73 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 9 km | BBL Białystok | paid |
74 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
75 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
76 | Sak Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
77 | Perlejewski Adrian | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
78 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Dla Zdrowia | paid |
79 | Perkowski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
80 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
81 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomżą | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
82 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | paid |
83 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
84 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
85 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | paid |
86 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | paid |
87 | Domaszewski Damian | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | 18 Pułk Logistyczny Łomża | paid |
88 | Skorupka Cezary | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | Będziemy Walczyć Do Końca | paid |
89 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | 9 km | junior15 | paid |
90 | Napiorkowski Adam | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | 9 km | paid | |
91 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
92 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
93 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | paid |
94 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | paid |
95 | Koszykowski Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
96 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | paid | |
97 | Leoniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Nadaktywni | paid |
98 | Faltyn Paweł | Komorowo | Polska | 9 km | Ostrów Biega | paid |
99 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid |
100 | Piotrowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 9 km | paid |
Views: 10019