# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Kozłowska Anna | Szemud | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Oracz z Kociewia | paid on-line |
6 | Świeczkowski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Żuchowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Somsiady | paid on-line |
8 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
9 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Wróblewski Piotr | Gowidlino | Polska | 5 km | FC Gowidlino | |
11 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Tomoń Dorian | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
14 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | PKO BP | |
15 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | Buchalter | paid on-line |
16 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
17 | Tomoń Robert | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | Mściszewice | |
19 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km | Przodkowski Tean | paid on-line |
20 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | LĘBORK | Polska | 5 km | UKS-Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | |
21 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Różowe Tygryski | paid on-line |
22 | Brzezik Damian | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
23 | Brzezik Michał | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
24 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
25 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
26 | Paprocki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Somsiady | paid on-line |
27 | Krawiecka Klaudia | Somonino | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | paid on-line |
28 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | |
29 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
30 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
32 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | |
34 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Kuptz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Pajura Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Sobczak Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | PGB sportowa paczka | paid on-line |
42 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
43 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | Psyhofanki | paid on-line |
44 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 5621