# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#wkurw_team | |||||||||
1 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | bieg główny 12:00 | #wkurw_team | paid BM | ||||
5 z Księżyca | |||||||||
2 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
3 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
4 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
5 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
5 z księżyca | |||||||||
6 | Kucharowska Oliwia | Piotrków trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z księżyca | paid BM | ||||
Ada Team | |||||||||
7 | Rybak Łukasz | Duszniki-Zdrój | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
8 | Brykowska Teresa | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
9 | Brykowski Andrzej Brykowski | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
Adaś team | |||||||||
10 | Kaleta Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Adaś team | paid BM | ||||
B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | |||||||||
11 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | paid BM | ||||
Biegnę dalej | |||||||||
12 | Glowacka Urszula | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej | paid BM | ||||
13 | Glowacki Artur | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej | paid BM | ||||
Biegnę dalej...! | |||||||||
14 | Krawczyńska Joanna Krawczyńska | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej...! | paid | ||||
Biegusy | |||||||||
15 | Jędrzejczak Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegusy | paid | ||||
16 | Karda Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegusy | paid | ||||
DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | |||||||||
17 | Wojtczak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | paid BM | ||||
Debeściaki | |||||||||
18 | Mencel Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Debeściaki | paid BM | ||||
Fujitsu Running Team | |||||||||
19 | Ociepa Radosław | Andrespol | bieg główny 12:00 | Fujitsu Running Team | paid BM | ||||
Górskie Koty | |||||||||
20 | Górska Natalia | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Górskie Koty | paid BM | ||||
21 | Górski Emil | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Górskie Koty | paid BM | ||||
KS GRUCHA | |||||||||
22 | Janecki Kamil | Ozorków | bieg główny 12:00 | KS GRUCHA | paid BM | ||||
Klub Biegacza Provident | |||||||||
23 | Kacprzak Radosław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Klub Biegacza Provident | paid BM | ||||
Krzysiek | |||||||||
24 | Tluczek Krzysztof | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | Krzysiek | paid BM | ||||
Ks Libero Czarnocin | |||||||||
25 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | Ks Libero Czarnocin | paid | ||||
Magic | |||||||||
26 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Magic | paid BM | ||||
Michaszki | |||||||||
27 | Kurowska Maria | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid | ||||
28 | Michalski Grzegorz | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid | ||||
Politechnika Łódzka | |||||||||
29 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Politechnika Łódzka | paid BM | ||||
PączkoŻercy | |||||||||
30 | Koperek Dominik | pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | PączkoŻercy | paid BM | ||||
RTS | |||||||||
31 | Zapieraczyński Jan | Rzgów | bieg główny 12:00 | RTS | paid | ||||
Razem Trenujemy Sport | |||||||||
32 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
33 | Seliga Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
34 | Wnuk Eliza | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
35 | Sikora Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
36 | Mlonka Jakub | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
37 | Bonek Sikora Agata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
Rhenus run | |||||||||
38 | Banasik Adam | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 12:00 | Rhenus run | paid BM | ||||
Rossmann | |||||||||
39 | Fajkowski Hubert | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
40 | Adamczyk Weronika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid | ||||
41 | Niemczyk Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
Rts | |||||||||
42 | Zapieraczyński Mateusz | Rzgów | bieg główny 12:00 | Rts | paid BM | ||||
Sportera | |||||||||
43 | Kamińska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Sportera | paid | ||||
Tate & Lyle Active Team | |||||||||
44 | Rudnicka Kamila | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Tate & Lyle Active Team | paid BM | ||||
Team Bar pod 5 | |||||||||
45 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Team Bar pod 5 | paid BM | ||||
46 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Team Bar pod 5 | paid BM | ||||
Teambarpod5 | |||||||||
47 | Wojtylak Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Teambarpod5 | paid BM | ||||
VITADIET | |||||||||
48 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | VITADIET | paid | ||||
WS Łódź | |||||||||
49 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | WS Łódź | paid BM | ||||
Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | |||||||||
50 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid BM | ||||
ZABIEGANE DZIARY | |||||||||
51 | FLANK PAWEŁ | Siechnice | bieg główny 12:00 | ZABIEGANE DZIARY | paid BM | ||||
52 | Lisowiec Ewa | Siechnice | bieg główny 12:00 | ZABIEGANE DZIARY | paid BM | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
53 | Adamiec Magdalena | Piekary śląskie | bieg główny 12:00 | ||||||
54 | Jabłońska Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
55 | Jakubowski Maciej | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
56 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
57 | Mikołajczyk-Bośnjak Paulina | Skierniewice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
58 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
59 | Łuczyński Jakub | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
60 | Łuczyńska Karolina | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
61 | Błasiak Jolanta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
62 | Wiśniewska Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
63 | Majewski Kacper | Lódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
64 | Kalinowska Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
65 | Bobrowska Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
66 | Majewska Weronika | Lódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
67 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
68 | Kuśmierska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
69 | Szkudlarek Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
70 | Sukiennik Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
71 | Piotrowska Marta | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
72 | Janik Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
73 | Kopacka Kamilla | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
74 | Białek Damian | Łòdź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
75 | Dubińska Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
76 | Kowalewska Żaneta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
77 | Lukas Małgorzata | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
78 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
79 | Dziomdziora Joanna | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
80 | Górowski Wiktor | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
81 | Bartczak Pawel | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
82 | Adamska Paulina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
83 | Adamek Małgorzata | Słodków | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
84 | Zalega Magdalena | Łódz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
85 | Ambroziak Sebastian Ambroziak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
86 | Berlińska Justyna | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
87 | Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Rydyznki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
88 | Stępień Bogdan | łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
89 | Błaszczyk Rafał | Rydzynki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
90 | Gibalska Martyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
91 | Miszczak Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
92 | Piegat Ada | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
93 | Stępień Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
94 | Socha Agata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
95 | Trębacz Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
96 | Słowińska Paulina | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
97 | Adamus Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
98 | Kazimierczak Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
99 | Bogulewski Kacper | Rąbień | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
100 | Jędrzejczak Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
101 | Hałaczkiewicz Rafał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
102 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
103 | Mielczarek Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
104 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
105 | Owczarek Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
106 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
107 | Rogowski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
108 | Włodarczyk Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
109 | Stefaniak Robert | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
110 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
111 | Głowinkowska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
112 | Szymański Krzysiek | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
113 | Rogowska Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
114 | Grezel Marzena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
115 | Kiełbasa MAgdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
116 | Kłysiak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
117 | Szymaniak Paweł | Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
118 | Dominiak Paula Dominiak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
119 | Adamczyk Kuba | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
120 | Augustyniak Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
121 | Osiecki Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
122 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
123 | Grzanka Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
124 | Kwasiborski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
125 | Nogaj Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
126 | Łuźniak Maks | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
127 | Jedlińska Angelika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
128 | Sobolewska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
129 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
130 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
131 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
132 | Jędrzejczak Mateusz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
133 | Wróblewski Lech | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
134 | Łuźniak Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
135 | Gerwatowska Iwona | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
136 | Pękowska Ewa | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
137 | Barański Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
138 | Kowalska Maja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
139 | Tondys Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
140 | Tabaka Zbigniew | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
141 | Karwasz Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
142 | Choja Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
143 | Chmielarz Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
144 | Owczarek Wiktoria | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
145 | Piątkowski Miłosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
146 | Witkowski Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
147 | Czerniak Danuta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
148 | Tyll Ewa | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
149 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
150 | Zawadowska Izabella | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
151 | Gromek Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
152 | Wawrzyniak Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
153 | Sieradzka Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
154 | Witana Weronika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
155 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
156 | Pielaszek Emil | Poznań | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
157 | Grodecki Przemyslaw | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
158 | Grudkowski Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
159 | Sobieszek Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
160 | Kaczmarek Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
161 | Owczarek Paweł | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
162 | Łapot Daria | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
163 | Chuścińska Patrycja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
164 | Moszczynski Krzysztof | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
165 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
166 | Stempień Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
167 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
168 | Michalak Malgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
169 | Zydler Krystian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
170 | Czarnecka Orina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
171 | Pogoda Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
172 | Kaźmierska Monika | Krośniewice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
173 | Owczarek Beata | Jadwinin | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
174 | Głowacki Julian | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
175 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
176 | Drelich Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
177 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
178 | Turek Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
179 | Jasiński Artur | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
180 | Nieżychowska Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
181 | Sierka Justyna | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
182 | Duś Cezary | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
183 | Sokołowska Ela | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
184 | Kukieła Brunon | Szczerców | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
185 | Wilczyński Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
186 | Potocka Angelika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
187 | Podwysocka Marta | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
188 | Boczkowski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
189 | Padyk Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
190 | Jagiełło Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
191 | Górska Magdalena | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
192 | Grabicki Rafał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
193 | Filipczak Justyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
194 | Dzionek Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
195 | Chuściński Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
196 | Pogoda Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
197 | Matuszkiewicz Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
198 | Titorowa Olga | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
199 | Calak Anna | Kolonia Brużyca | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
200 | Zabawa Weronika | Tarnów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
201 | Antosiak Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
202 | Wójtowicz Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
203 | MATUSIAK PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
204 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
205 | Górka Jarosław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
206 | Szewczyk Marta | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
207 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
208 | Biazik Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
209 | Górniak Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
210 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
211 | Krysztofiak Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
212 | Górniak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
213 | Chuścińska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
214 | Madej Elżbieta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
215 | Grodecka Dorota | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
216 | Zaborowski Jacek | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
217 | Bzowska Ewelina | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
218 | Murczak Anna Murczak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
219 | Głowacka Anna | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
220 | Zysiek Zuzanna | Ludwinów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
221 | Łukasiak Magda Łukasiak | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
222 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
223 | Adamczyk Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
224 | Piotrowski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
225 | Adamczyk Tatiana | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
226 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
227 | Sieradzka Maria | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
228 | Radecki Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
229 | Kapusta Joanna | Dobra | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
230 | Sosna Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
231 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
232 | Dzionek Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
233 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
234 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
235 | Bartos Marcin | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
236 | Kobacka Ada Kobacka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
237 | Cwalina Kacper | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
238 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
239 | Czapla Szymon | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
240 | Celico Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
241 | Bartos Kamil | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
242 | Gabryelczyk Marta | Łodź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
243 | Poselt Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
244 | LEDUCHOWSKA AGATA | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
245 | Szlenk Kasia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
246 | Pajszczyk Blanka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
paczkozercy | |||||||||
247 | Karolak Oliwia | łask | bieg główny 12:00 | paczkozercy | paid BM | ||||
ŁKS | |||||||||
248 | Barański Krzysztof Barański | Brzeziny | bieg główny 12:00 | ŁKS | paid BM | ||||
Łobaben | |||||||||
249 | Filip Adrian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Łobaben | paid BM | ||||
Łódź Kocha Sport | |||||||||
250 | Świąder Julia | Stefanów 4 | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM | ||||
251 | Konecki Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM |
Views: 19778