# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#teamGrażynki | |||||||||
1 | Żołek Maria | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | #teamGrażynki | paid | ||||
2 | Żołek Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | #teamGrażynki | paid | ||||
3 | Korneta-Żołek Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | #teamGrażynki | paid | ||||
#wkurw_team | |||||||||
4 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | bieg główny 12:00 | #wkurw_team | paid BM | ||||
2BEFIT STUDIO | |||||||||
5 | Sobczak Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | 2BEFIT STUDIO | paid BM | ||||
6 | Gliszczyńska Monika | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 10:30 | 2BEFIT STUDIO | paid BM | ||||
7 | Gliszczyński Michał Gliszczyński | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | 2BEFIT STUDIO | paid BM | ||||
5 z Księżyca | |||||||||
8 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
9 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
10 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
11 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM | ||||
5 z księżyca | |||||||||
12 | Kucharowska Oliwia | Piotrków trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z księżyca | paid BM | ||||
Ada Team | |||||||||
13 | Rybak Łukasz | Duszniki-Zdrój | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
14 | Brykowska Teresa | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
15 | Brykowski Andrzej Brykowski | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | paid BM | ||||
Adaś team | |||||||||
16 | Kaleta Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Adaś team | paid BM | ||||
B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | |||||||||
17 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | paid BM | ||||
Biegamy w Zgierzu | |||||||||
18 | Tobera Mariusz | Zgierz | bieg główny 10:30 | Biegamy w Zgierzu | paid BM | ||||
19 | Tobera Sylwia | Zgierz | bieg główny 10:30 | Biegamy w Zgierzu | paid BM | ||||
Biegnę dalej | |||||||||
20 | Glowacka Urszula | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej | paid BM | ||||
21 | Glowacki Artur | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej | paid BM | ||||
Biegnę dalej...! | |||||||||
22 | Krawczyńska Joanna Krawczyńska | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej...! | paid | ||||
Biegusy | |||||||||
23 | Jędrzejczak Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegusy | paid | ||||
24 | Karda Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegusy | paid | ||||
Brygiery OCR | |||||||||
25 | Sasinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Brygiery OCR | paid BM | ||||
Car Łódź | |||||||||
26 | Jaroszewski Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Car Łódź | paid | ||||
Ceri | |||||||||
27 | Degen Maria | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Ceri | paid BM | ||||
Curling Łódź | |||||||||
28 | Walczak Adela | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Curling Łódź | paid BM | ||||
DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | |||||||||
29 | Wojtczak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | paid BM | ||||
Debeściaki | |||||||||
30 | Mencel Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Debeściaki | paid BM | ||||
DoRoboty | |||||||||
31 | Bujakowski Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | DoRoboty | paid BM | ||||
32 | Robaszek Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | DoRoboty | paid BM | ||||
Drużyna Szpiku | |||||||||
33 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Drużyna Szpiku | paid BM | ||||
FLEX ŁÓDŹ | |||||||||
34 | Kornafel Bartłomiej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | FLEX ŁÓDŹ | paid BM | ||||
Filip Kosiorek | |||||||||
35 | Kosiorek Filip | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Filip Kosiorek | paid | ||||
Fujitsu Running Team | |||||||||
36 | Ociepa Radosław | Andrespol | bieg główny 12:00 | Fujitsu Running Team | paid BM | ||||
Geberit Team | |||||||||
37 | Knop Damian | Koło | bieg główny 10:30 | Geberit Team | paid BM | ||||
Górskie Koty | |||||||||
38 | Górska Natalia | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Górskie Koty | paid BM | ||||
39 | Górski Emil | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Górskie Koty | paid BM | ||||
KS GRUCHA | |||||||||
40 | Janecki Kamil | Ozorków | bieg główny 12:00 | KS GRUCHA | paid BM | ||||
Klub Biegacza Provident | |||||||||
41 | Kacprzak Radosław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Klub Biegacza Provident | paid BM | ||||
Krzysiek | |||||||||
42 | Tluczek Krzysztof | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | Krzysiek | paid BM | ||||
Ks Libero Czarnocin | |||||||||
43 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | Ks Libero Czarnocin | paid | ||||
Księżniczki Patataja | |||||||||
44 | Robak Agnieszka | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
45 | Banaszczyk Martyna | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
46 | Rogala Karolina | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
47 | Mastalerz Martyna | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
Księżniczki Patataja | |||||||||
48 | Paszkowski Norbert | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
49 | Rzempowska Karolina | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
50 | Król Patrycja | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
Kutno Biega | |||||||||
51 | Podlasin Kacper | Kutno | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Kutno Biega | paid | ||||
52 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | bieg główny 10:30 | Kutno Biega | paid | ||||
Magic | |||||||||
53 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Magic | paid BM | ||||
Michaszki | |||||||||
54 | Kurowska Maria | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid | ||||
55 | Michalski Grzegorz | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid | ||||
Mini Książę Patataja | |||||||||
56 | Januszewski Dominik Domek | Pabianice | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Mini Książę Patataja | paid BM | ||||
Mini Księżniczka Patataja | |||||||||
57 | Mikuta Barbara | Pabianice | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Mini Księżniczka Patataja | paid BM | ||||
NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | |||||||||
58 | Nowik Tatiana | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | paid BM | ||||
59 | NOWIK KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | paid BM | ||||
Nakręceni Bieganiem | |||||||||
60 | Nowik Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Nakręceni Bieganiem | paid BM | ||||
61 | Cieślak Piotr | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Nakręceni Bieganiem | paid BM | ||||
Nordea runners | |||||||||
62 | Grubczak Agnieszka Grubczak | Gębice | bieg główny 10:30 | Nordea runners | paid BM | ||||
Olimpijska Akademia Biegania PK | |||||||||
63 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Olimpijska Akademia Biegania PK | paid BM | ||||
PM 231 | |||||||||
64 | Rosiński Ryszard | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | PM 231 | paid BM | ||||
Pampuchy | |||||||||
65 | Ciepłoch Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Pampuchy | paid BM | ||||
Piechotą po schodach | |||||||||
66 | Wróbel Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Piechotą po schodach | paid BM | ||||
Politechnika Łódzka | |||||||||
67 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Politechnika Łódzka | paid BM | ||||
Port Lotniczy Łódź | |||||||||
68 | Pawłowski Adam | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Port Lotniczy Łódź | paid | ||||
ProviKidsRun | |||||||||
69 | Kacprzak Jagoda | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | ProviKidsRun | paid BM | ||||
PączkoŻercy | |||||||||
70 | Koperek Dominik | pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | PączkoŻercy | paid BM | ||||
R-Team Łowicz | |||||||||
71 | Pawlak Marek | Łowicz | bieg główny 10:30 | R-Team Łowicz | paid BM | ||||
72 | Pawlak Przemysław | Łowicz | bieg główny 10:30 | R-Team Łowicz | paid BM | ||||
RTS | |||||||||
73 | Zapieraczyński Jan | Rzgów | bieg główny 12:00 | RTS | paid | ||||
Razem Trenujemy Sport | |||||||||
74 | Mikulska Ala | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
75 | Mikulska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
76 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
77 | Seliga Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
78 | Wnuk Eliza | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
79 | Sikora Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
80 | Misztal Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
81 | Mlonka Jakub | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
82 | Dudziński Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
83 | Bonek Sikora Agata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
84 | Frączyk Szymon | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
85 | Duszkiewicz Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | paid BM | ||||
Rhenus run | |||||||||
86 | Banasik Adam | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 12:00 | Rhenus run | paid BM | ||||
Rossmann | |||||||||
87 | Fajkowski Hubert | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
88 | Adamczyk Weronika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid | ||||
89 | Niemczyk Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
Rs Team | |||||||||
90 | Mosinski Robert | Tuszyn | bieg główny 10:30 | Rs Team | paid | ||||
Rts | |||||||||
91 | Zapieraczyński Mateusz | Rzgów | bieg główny 12:00 | Rts | paid BM | ||||
SHARK ŁÓDŹ | |||||||||
92 | Płachta Daniel | Tuszyn | bieg główny 10:30 | SHARK ŁÓDŹ | paid | ||||
SP 12 | |||||||||
93 | Kopańska Wiktoria | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | SP 12 | paid | ||||
94 | Kopańska Oliwia | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | SP 12 | paid | ||||
SP 61 | |||||||||
95 | Rosińska Helena | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | SP 61 | paid BM | ||||
SP Ruda Bugaj | |||||||||
96 | Szumińska MARIA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | SP Ruda Bugaj | paid BM | ||||
STG Łódź | |||||||||
97 | Woźniak Adrian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | STG Łódź | paid BM | ||||
Sp29 | |||||||||
98 | Nalewajczyk Konrad | ŁÓDŹ | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Sp29 | paid BM | ||||
99 | Nalewajczyk Jacek | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Sp29 | paid BM | ||||
Sp120 | |||||||||
100 | Hayek Magda | Łodz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Sp120 | paid BM | ||||
Sportera | |||||||||
101 | Kamińska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Sportera | paid | ||||
Tate & Lyle Active Team | |||||||||
102 | Rudnicka Kamila | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Tate & Lyle Active Team | paid BM | ||||
Team Bar pod 5 | |||||||||
103 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Team Bar pod 5 | paid BM | ||||
104 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | Team Bar pod 5 | paid BM | ||||
Teambarpod5 | |||||||||
105 | Wojtylak Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Teambarpod5 | paid BM | ||||
UMED | |||||||||
106 | Miłkowski Paweł | Opatówek | bieg główny 10:30 | UMED | paid | ||||
Umed | |||||||||
107 | Fabrowska Julia | Bydgoszcz | bieg główny 10:30 | Umed | paid | ||||
Uniwersytet Łódzki | |||||||||
108 | Bistuła Artur | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | Uniwersytet Łódzki | paid BM | ||||
VITADIET | |||||||||
109 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | VITADIET | paid | ||||
Vitadiet | |||||||||
110 | Jeż Leszek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Vitadiet | paid | ||||
WS Łódź | |||||||||
111 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | WS Łódź | paid BM | ||||
Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | |||||||||
112 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid BM | ||||
Wdz | |||||||||
113 | Ziółkowska Lena | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Wdz | paid | ||||
114 | Ziółkowski Adam | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Wdz | paid BM | ||||
Wilk Trenuje Family | |||||||||
115 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | Wilk Trenuje Family | paid BM | ||||
116 | Janicka Marta | Warszawa | bieg główny 10:30 | Wilk Trenuje Family | paid BM | ||||
ZABIEGANE DZIARY | |||||||||
117 | FLANK PAWEŁ | Siechnice | bieg główny 12:00 | ZABIEGANE DZIARY | paid BM | ||||
118 | Lisowiec Ewa | Siechnice | bieg główny 12:00 | ZABIEGANE DZIARY | paid BM | ||||
Z Kawą Na Szlak | |||||||||
119 | Dzieszko Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Z Kawą Na Szlak | paid BM | ||||
120 | Wielgopolan Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Z Kawą Na Szlak | paid BM | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
121 | Pisarek Amelia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
122 | Król Konrad | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
123 | Ostrowska Dominika | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
124 | Sukiennik Filip | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
125 | Sukiennik Anna | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
126 | Nicińska Lena | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
127 | Nicińska Julia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
128 | Tonkiel Filip | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
129 | Adamiec Magdalena | Piekary śląskie | bieg główny 12:00 | ||||||
130 | Jabłońska Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
131 | Jakubowski Maciej | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
132 | Doniecki Piotr | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
133 | Wojciechowska Ina | Łódz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
134 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
135 | Mikołajczyk-Bośnjak Paulina | Skierniewice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
136 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
137 | Łuczyński Jakub | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
138 | Łuczyńska Karolina | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
139 | Błasiak Jolanta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
140 | Przybył Kacper | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
141 | Gońda Lena | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
142 | Wiśniewska Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
143 | Majewski Kacper | Lódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
144 | Kalinowska Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
145 | Bobrowska Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
146 | Majewska Weronika | Lódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
147 | Gryś Przemysław | Ksawerów | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
148 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
149 | Kuśmierska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
150 | Szkudlarek Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
151 | Sukiennik Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
152 | Piotrowska Marta | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
153 | Janik Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
154 | Kopacka Kamilla | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
155 | Białek Damian | Łòdź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
156 | Dubińska Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
157 | Świderska Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
158 | Kowalewska Żaneta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
159 | Lukas Małgorzata | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
160 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
161 | Aleksandrowicz Stanisław | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
162 | Lasoń Olaf | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
163 | Dziomdziora Joanna | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
164 | Górowski Wiktor | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
165 | Bartczak Pawel | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
166 | Adamska Paulina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
167 | Adamek Małgorzata | Słodków | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
168 | Zalega Magdalena | Łódz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
169 | Ambroziak Sebastian Ambroziak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
170 | Berlińska Justyna | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
171 | Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Rydyznki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
172 | Stępień Bogdan | łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
173 | Błaszczyk Rafał | Rydzynki | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
174 | Gibalska Martyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
175 | Miszczak Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
176 | Stępień Ignacy | łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
177 | Piegat Ada | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
178 | Stępień Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
179 | Socha Agata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
180 | Trębacz Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
181 | Słowińska Paulina | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
182 | Adamus Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
183 | Kazimierczak Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
184 | Kazimierczak Michał | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
185 | Bogulewski Kacper | Rąbień | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
186 | Jędrzejczak Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
187 | Hałaczkiewicz Rafał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
188 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
189 | Mielczarek Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
190 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
191 | Owczarek Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
192 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
193 | Rogowska Julia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
194 | Rogowski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
195 | Rakowski Piotr | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
196 | Kłysiak Kuba | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
197 | Grezel Kuba | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
198 | Pacyniak Karol | Pabianice | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
199 | Mardofel Stanislaw | Lodz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
200 | Rogowska Iga | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
201 | Włodarczyk Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
202 | Stefaniak Robert | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
203 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
204 | Głowinkowska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
205 | Szymański Krzysiek | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
206 | Rogowska Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
207 | Kamocka Kaja | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
208 | Grezel Marzena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
209 | Kiełbasa MAgdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
210 | Kłysiak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
211 | Szymaniak Paweł | Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
212 | Dominiak Paula Dominiak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
213 | Adamczyk Kuba | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
214 | Augustyniak Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
215 | Kamocki Jakub | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
216 | Osiecki Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
217 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
218 | Rakowski Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
219 | Grzanka Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
220 | Osiecka Sandra | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
221 | Kwasiborski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
222 | Jończyk Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
223 | Dobrowolski Antek | Dabrowka wielka | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
224 | Kopka Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
225 | Kopka Elżbieta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
226 | Wypłosz Jan | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
227 | Nogaj Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
228 | Markiewicz Luiza | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
229 | Łuźniak Maks | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
230 | Jurkiewicz Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
231 | Słowińska Sylwia | Tuszyn | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
232 | Bardzel Justyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
233 | Biegańska Renata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
234 | Jedlińska Angelika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
235 | Sobolewska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
236 | Lubecka Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
237 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
238 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
239 | Mączyńska Anna | Łowicz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
240 | Kamiński Marek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
241 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
242 | Jędrzejczak Mateusz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
243 | Syguła Monika | Dabrowka wielka | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
244 | Wróblewski Lech | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
245 | Łuźniak Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
246 | Pielas Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
247 | Kwiecień Kamila | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
248 | Kowalczuk Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
249 | Gerwatowska Iwona | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
250 | Borowiec Andżelika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
251 | Sidowski Damian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
252 | Pękowska Ewa | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
253 | Gerlicz-Kowalczuk Oskar | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
254 | Sadowska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
255 | Tomaszewicz Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
256 | Dobrowolski Wojtek | Dabrowka wielka | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
257 | Barański Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
258 | Kowalska Maja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
259 | Tondys Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
260 | Gerlicz-Kowalczuk Zofia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
261 | Tabaka Zbigniew | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
262 | Karwasz Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
263 | Choja Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
264 | Attiya Lidia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
265 | Olejniczak Izabela | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
266 | Chmielarz Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
267 | Owczarek Wiktoria | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
268 | Piątkowski Miłosz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
269 | Witkowski Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
270 | Czerniak Danuta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
271 | Tyll Ewa | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
272 | Osiński Aleksander | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
273 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
274 | Zawadowska Izabella | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
275 | Gromek Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
276 | Wawrzyniak Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
277 | Banasik Igor | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
278 | Stajuda Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
279 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
280 | Majer-Janiak Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
281 | Sieradzka Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
282 | Borysławska Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
283 | Janiak Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
284 | Witana Weronika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
285 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
286 | Rauchert-Modro Agnieszka Rauchert-Modro | Stryków | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
287 | Targowski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
288 | Trzaskowski Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
289 | Janiak Mariusz | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
290 | Pielaszek Emil | Poznań | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
291 | Bocian Arleta | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
292 | Janiak Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
293 | Gaszewski Janusz | Lodz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
294 | Antosiak Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
295 | Grodecki Przemyslaw | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
296 | Grudkowski Artur | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
297 | Sobieszek Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
298 | Kaczmarek Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
299 | Owczarek Paweł | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
300 | Grell Magdalena | Łask | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
301 | Szymańska Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
302 | Łapot Daria | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
303 | Kuna Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
304 | Bartczak Bryan | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
305 | Chuścińska Patrycja | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
306 | Trzaskowski Filip | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
307 | Targowski Leon | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
308 | Janowski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
309 | Kociemski Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
310 | Moszczynski Krzysztof | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
311 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
312 | Stępień Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
313 | Sobczak Aneta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
314 | Jędrzejczak Anna Krystyna | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
315 | Korczyk-Waszak Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
316 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
317 | Rojek Mikołaj | Lodz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
318 | Stempień Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
319 | Lenarczyk Maciej | LŁódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
320 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
321 | Sałata Klaudia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
322 | Michalak Malgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
323 | Jaszczur Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
324 | Misztal Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
325 | Osiński Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
326 | Kotecka-Florczyk Dorotka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
327 | Zydler Krystian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
328 | Fijałkowska Marta | Andrespol | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
329 | Czarnecka Orina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
330 | Grabicka Sara | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
331 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
332 | Wawrzyńczak Klaudia | Sokolniki las | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
333 | Florczyk Tymek | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
334 | Rojek Bartek | Lodz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
335 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
336 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Zgierz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
337 | Pogoda Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
338 | Jaszczur Michał | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
339 | SYGUŁA SANDRA | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
340 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Koluszki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
341 | Janik Marek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
342 | Kaźmierska Monika | Krośniewice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
343 | Florczyk Jakub | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
344 | Owczarek Beata | Jadwinin | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
345 | Głowacki Julian | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
346 | Sowińska Urszula | Łask | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
347 | Ziemnicka Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
348 | Bartczak Brandon | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
349 | Lis Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
350 | Tomicka Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
351 | Dębicka Zosia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
352 | Kozłowski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
353 | Kaniowski Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
354 | Połać Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
355 | Kowalczyk Anna | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
356 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
357 | Kalinowski Cezary | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
358 | Dobrowolska Karolina | Dabrowka wielka | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
359 | SITARZ PAULINA | łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
360 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
361 | Drelich Dominika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
362 | Kulesza Natalia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
363 | Śnieg Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
364 | Jesionowski Piotr | Stryków | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
365 | Ryk Feliks | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
366 | janiszewski Dawid | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
367 | Tobera Łucja | Zgierz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
368 | Koprowska Maria | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
369 | Gaszewska Iwona | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
370 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
371 | Włostek Damian | Wola Mąkolska | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
372 | Turek Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
373 | Ryk Kamila | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
374 | Stępniak Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
375 | Gortat Maja | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
376 | Jasiński Artur | Zgierz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
377 | Kruś Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
378 | Kowalewska Sandra | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
379 | Walczak Nela | Lodz | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
380 | Kubczyk Olga | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
381 | Nieżychowska Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
382 | Bielawski Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
383 | Żurański Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
384 | Sierka Justyna | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
385 | Ryk Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
386 | Duś Cezary | Turek | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
387 | Apanasowicz Kajetan | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
388 | Jurek Tomasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
389 | Sokołowska Ela | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
390 | Kukieła Brunon | Szczerców | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
391 | Wilczyński Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
392 | Ślęzak Kinga | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
393 | Klimczak Maria | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
394 | Bazylak Marcin | Konstantynów łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
395 | Potocka Angelika | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
396 | Pietrzak Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
397 | Duszkiewicz Kaja | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
398 | Helios Bartosz | Koluszki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
399 | Krakowiak Bartosz | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
400 | Podwysocka Marta | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
401 | Boczkowski Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
402 | Witkowska AGATA | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
403 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
404 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
405 | Korc Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
406 | Błazik Marek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
407 | Hammermeister Krystian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
408 | Padyk Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
409 | Jagiełło Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
410 | Popis Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
411 | Titz-Koza julita Titz-Koza | łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
412 | Klimczak Basia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
413 | brzeski jakub | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
414 | Bukowska Ewelina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
415 | Górska Magdalena | Kutno | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
416 | Grabicki Rafał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
417 | Łężak- Lenarczyk Anna | Łódź (Łódź-Widzew) | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
418 | Walczak Tomek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
419 | Filipczak Justyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
420 | Tadrowska Martyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
421 | Dzionek Paweł | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
422 | Koczorowska Ola | Ksawerów | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
423 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
424 | Przybylska Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
425 | Chuściński Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
426 | Pogoda Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
427 | Kardas Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
428 | Matuszkiewicz Krzysztof | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
429 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
430 | Titorowa Olga | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
431 | Brayn Iris | Würzburg | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
432 | Bajerska-Pałaszewska Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
433 | Czyżewski Adaś | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
434 | Rosiak Antonina | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
435 | Kosiorek Elżbieta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
436 | Gorąca Urszula | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
437 | Calak Anna | Kolonia Brużyca | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
438 | Stolińska Klaudia | Kutno | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
439 | Wolnicki Alex | Pabianice | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid | |||||
440 | Domańska Izabela | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
441 | Zbłowski Filip | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
442 | Andrzejewska Joanna | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
443 | Krakowiak Maja | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
444 | Cieślik Jacek | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
445 | Siess Jarosław | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
446 | Czyż Bartłomiej | Tuszyn | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
447 | Kopański Tomasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
448 | Zabawa Weronika | Tarnów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
449 | Antosiak Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
450 | Głuchowski Sławomir | Zgierz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
451 | Pęciak Agata | Ksawerów | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
452 | Duszkiewicz Igor | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
453 | hebda kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
454 | Wójtowicz Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
455 | Apanasowicz Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
456 | Cepa Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
457 | Janiszta Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
458 | MATUSIAK PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
459 | Bartosik Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
460 | Trzciński Paweł | Rąbień AB | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
461 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
462 | Fiałkowski Robert | Tuszyn | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
463 | Dębicka Martyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
464 | Górka Jarosław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
465 | Rybus Natalia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
466 | Krzyżaniak Natalia | Lodz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
467 | Porczynska Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
468 | Szewczyk Marta | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
469 | Szymczak Daria Szymczak | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
470 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
471 | Czyżewska Hania | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
472 | Wąsik Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
473 | Umińska Justyna | Zgierz | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
474 | Idczak Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
475 | Sośnicka Agnieszka | Brzeziny | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
476 | Biazik Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
477 | Beck Zofia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
478 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
479 | Sienkiewicz Anna Sienkiewicz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
480 | Krejczy Hanna | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
481 | Górniak Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
482 | Ryniecka Joanna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
483 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
484 | lis jarosław | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
485 | Krysztofiak Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
486 | Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
487 | Pietrzeniuk Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
488 | Górniak Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
489 | Chuścińska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
490 | Domańska Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
491 | Sasinowski Andrzej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
492 | Smyk Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
493 | Borkowska Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
494 | Woźniak Angelika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
495 | Konaszewicz Ewa | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
496 | Madej Elżbieta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
497 | PŁOMIŃSKA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
498 | Stanisławczyk-Gumińska Katarzyna | Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
499 | Grodecka Dorota | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
500 | Bocheński Klaudiusz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
501 | Patura Karolina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
502 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
503 | Zaborowski Jacek | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
504 | Bzowska Ewelina | Lodz | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
505 | Steglińska Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
506 | Korzeniak Patrycja | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
507 | Różycka Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
508 | Wójcik Monika | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
509 | Murczak Anna Murczak | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
510 | Sobczak Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
511 | Kaczorowska Beata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
512 | Siwińska Amelia | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | paid BM | |||||
513 | Głowacka Anna | Helenów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
514 | Zysiek Zuzanna | Ludwinów | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
515 | Łukasiak Magda Łukasiak | Warszawa | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
516 | Janiak Michał | Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
517 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
518 | Krakowiak Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
519 | Adamczyk Magdalena | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
520 | Piotrowski Michał | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
521 | Adamczyk Tatiana | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
522 | Kosecka Ewa | Łask | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
523 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
524 | Kuśmierska Joanna | Wola Moszczenicka | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
525 | Bidzińska Alicja | Warszawa | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
526 | Koźmiński Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
527 | Sobala Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
528 | Sieradzka Maria | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
529 | Radecki Marcin | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
530 | Dropińska Agata | Osjaków | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
531 | Kapusta Joanna | Dobra | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
532 | Kieszkowski Damian | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
533 | Sosna Łukasz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
534 | Witkowski Arkadiusz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
535 | Krzywnicka Agata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
536 | Pawlusińska Marzena | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
537 | Janiszewski Rafał | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
538 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
539 | Hajduk Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
540 | Dzionek Piotr | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
541 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
542 | Olejniczak Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
543 | Pijanowska Aleksandra | Ksawerów | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
544 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
545 | Burdukiewicz Błażej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
546 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
547 | Gruszczyńska Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
548 | Bartos Marcin | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
549 | Gębicka Małgorzata | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
550 | Kobacka Ada Kobacka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
551 | Cwalina Kacper | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
552 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
553 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
554 | Steglińska Aleksandra | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
555 | Frączkowska Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
556 | Czapla Szymon | Piotrków Trybunalski | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
557 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
558 | Pełka Wioletta | Radomsko | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
559 | Słowikowski Maciej | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
560 | Beck Alicja | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
561 | Celico Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
562 | Amrani Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
563 | Gajewska Paulina | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
564 | Milcarz Agnieszka | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
565 | wójcik dawid | łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
566 | Bartos Kamil | Pabianice | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
567 | Kopałka-Siwińska Justyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
568 | Pawłowska Julia | Pabianice | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
569 | Gabryelczyk Marta | Łodź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
570 | Klimczak Sylwia | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid | |||||
571 | Jaszczak Justyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
572 | Poselt Przemysław | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |||||
573 | Tomicki Sylwester | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
574 | LEDUCHOWSKA AGATA | ŁÓDŹ | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
575 | Kozłowska Katarzyna Kozłowska | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
576 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
577 | Wejman Martyna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
578 | Szlenk Kasia | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
579 | Kołodyńska-Kłos Anna | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
580 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
581 | Kabat Marcin Kabat | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | paid BM | |||||
582 | Pajszczyk Blanka | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |||||
brak | |||||||||
583 | Walewski Maciej | Łódź | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | brak | paid BM | ||||
584 | Trzcińska Natalia | Rąbień AB | bieg dziecięcy 9:50 | brak | paid BM | ||||
chrobry | |||||||||
585 | Wojtas Mikołaj | Baby | bieg główny 10:30 | chrobry | paid BM | ||||
paczkozercy | |||||||||
586 | Karolak Oliwia | łask | bieg główny 12:00 | paczkozercy | paid BM | ||||
ŁKS | |||||||||
587 | Barański Krzysztof Barański | Brzeziny | bieg główny 12:00 | ŁKS | paid BM | ||||
Łobaben | |||||||||
588 | Filip Adrian | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Łobaben | paid BM | ||||
Łódź Kocha Sport | |||||||||
589 | Świąder Julia | Stefanów 4 | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM | ||||
590 | Konecki Kamil | Łódź | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM | ||||
591 | Konecka Kinga | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM | ||||
Łódź Słucha Reggae | |||||||||
592 | kKołacz Bartosz | Łódź | bieg główny 10:30 | Łódź Słucha Reggae | paid BM |
Views: 19777