# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | paid |
2 | Czarnecki Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
3 | Szymański Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
4 | Wojciechowska Justyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna ML | paid |
5 | Radziewicz Marcin | Garbno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna ML | paid |
6 | Morawski Marcin Morawski | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
7 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SP 8 Grudziądz | paid |
8 | Trzeciak Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
9 | Ruszczyk Małgorzata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna ML | paid |
10 | Osińska Marlena | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | paid |
11 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SP 8 Grudziądz | paid |
12 | Badowska Danuta | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
13 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDO Golub-Dobrzyń | |
14 | Kucharska Wioletta | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
15 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
16 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SKL Filippides | |
17 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | Sugajenko | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
18 | Szypnik Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | - | |
19 | Szypnik Małgorzata | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | - | |
20 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
21 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
22 | Jankowska Małgorzata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna ML | paid |
23 | Lenart Miłosz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna ML | paid |
24 | Erdmańska Wioleta | Wielkie Bałówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
25 | Ślasa Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
26 | Kasprowicz Sylwester | Rybno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
27 | Gruźlewska Patrycja | Ostaszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
28 | Cap Dorota | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
29 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
30 | Kucki Kamil | Narzym | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | paid |
31 | Szczypińska Dorota | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | paid |
32 | Szczypiński Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | paid |
33 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | paid |
34 | Pąk Anna | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
35 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Active Malbork | |
36 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo6 | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
37 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
38 | Przybyła Adrian | Ilawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Run Goku Team | |
39 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
40 | Grzywacz Michał | Małe Bałówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
41 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
42 | Sargalska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
43 | Kopaczel Paweł | Rybno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | |
44 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
45 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
46 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
47 | Fijałkowska Małgorzata | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | |
48 | Ulińska Otylia | Krzemieniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | zamek Kurzętnik | paid |
49 | Doliwka Paweł | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
50 | Dereszewski Wojciech | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
51 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TOPO ATHLETIC/Kujawscy Runners | paid |
52 | Osowski Adam Osowski | Dzialdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
53 | Trzebiatowski Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | |
54 | Balewski Błażej | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | - | paid |
55 | Budzińska Dorota | Fijewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
56 | Szarmacher Sebastian Szarmacher | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
57 | Kuciński Rafał | Tylice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Radomno Biega | paid |
58 | Kamiński Łukasz | Dębień | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam u kolesi | |
59 | Barszczewska Sylwia | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
60 | Chyżyńska Marzena | Szczepkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
61 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
62 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
63 | Tarka Marta | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Active Runners Płock | |
64 | Koprowska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
65 | Piotrowicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
66 | Wierzbowska Agnieszka | Hartowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
67 | Woźniewski Leszek | Tylice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
68 | Kisicki Tomasz | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Radomno Biega | |
69 | Zalewska Marta | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
70 | Typa Aleksandra | IŁAWA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
71 | Prokop Jacek | Ostaszewo nad jeziorem Hartowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
72 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U Kolesi | paid |
73 | Paćkowski Dawid | Pokrzydowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SieBiega | paid |
74 | Dobaczewska Karolina | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Active Runners Płock | paid |
75 | Januszewska Ewa | Mała Wieś | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sokół Bodzanów | paid |
76 | Januszewska Izabela | Montowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
77 | POTORSKI TOMASZ | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
78 | Fafiński Michał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
79 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
80 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
81 | Piątkowski Tadeusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
82 | zubowicz katarzyna | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IKS SMOK Orneta | |
83 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
84 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BGS IŁAWA | |
85 | Pedynkowski Radosław | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam U KOLESI | paid |
86 | Modrzejewski Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Iława | paid |
87 | Mazerski Bartosz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS ZANTYR Sztum | paid |
88 | Karwasz Paulina | Lubiewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
89 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid |
90 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
91 | Bestvater Marcel | Dąbrówno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegaj z Bartkiem / OSP Dąbrówno | paid |
92 | Broda Szymon | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Akademia Biegania Jabłonowo Pomorskie | |
93 | Żytowiecki Dawid | Rypin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
94 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid |
95 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
96 | Grabarska Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
97 | Kasprowicz Wioletta | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid |
98 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
99 | Brodziński Mariusz | Bartniczka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Samindruk Brodnica | paid |
100 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Morsy z Grudziądza |
Views: 16761