# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Mierzeszyn | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Pruszcz biega | paid on-line |
2 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
3 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
4 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
5 | Pruszyńska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
6 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
7 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
8 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
9 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
10 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |
11 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |
12 | Kalinowska Martyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Start NW | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | paid on-line |
13 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | paid on-line |
14 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
15 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Start Wirtualny | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | paid on-line |
16 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line |
17 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line |
18 | Rzadkiewicz Izabela | Lipno | Polska | Start NW | ||
19 | Lewicki Kasper | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
20 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
21 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Start NW | KreativSport Lębork | |
22 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Start NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |
23 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Start NW | Anddach | paid on-line | |
24 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
25 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Start NW | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
26 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | ELITE TEAM | |
27 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
28 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
29 | Rzeppa Daria | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line |
30 | Rzeppa Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line |
31 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line |
32 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
33 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
34 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | paid on-line |
35 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |
36 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Start Bieg | Żarta Wataha | paid on-line |
37 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | MIŚ Biega | |
38 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
39 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
40 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
41 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
42 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
43 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | paid on-line |
44 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | paid on-line |
45 | Wiergowski Szymon | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
46 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | Start Bieg | Chałupy | paid on-line |
47 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Biegacze Wolności | paid on-line |
48 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
49 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
50 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
51 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start NW | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | paid |
52 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |
53 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
54 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łebcz | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
55 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
56 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Start Bieg | WIKING RYCHNOWY | |
57 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
58 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start NW | paid on-line | |
59 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
60 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | |
61 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
62 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
63 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
64 | Tomicka Marta | poczta Smołdzino | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
65 | WIECZORKIEWICZ IWONA | GDANSK | Polska | Start NW | niezrzeszona | paid on-line |
66 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | niezrzeszony | paid on-line |
67 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |
68 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
69 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid on-line |
70 | Kantor Damian | Tuchom | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line |
71 | Głodek Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line |
72 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
73 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Bieg | FENIKS | paid on-line |
74 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line |
75 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line |
76 | Żelazek Marta | Karczemki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
77 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
78 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
79 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
80 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
81 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
82 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
83 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | paid on-line | |
84 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line |
85 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Polipack Team Gwe | paid on-line |
86 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Polska | Start Bieg | Janusze Joggingu | paid on-line |
87 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | team deaf | paid on-line |
88 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | Polska | 2021 Bieg | paid on-line | |
89 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start NW | deaf team | paid on-line |
90 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Start NW | paid on-line | |
91 | Rudnik Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | paid on-line |
92 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | paid on-line |
93 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
94 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | Start NW | paid on-line | |
95 | Wilk Łukasz | Kieleńska Huta | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line |
96 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line |
97 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |
98 | Budzisz Joanna | KUŹNICA | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
99 | Zawadzka -Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |
100 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | Zmotywowani | paid on-line |
Views: 14601