# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||||||
1 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||
2 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||
Anddach | |||||||||
3 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Start NW | Anddach | paid on-line | ||||
Bieg Rodzinny | |||||||||
4 | Rzeppa Daria | Luzino | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line | ||||
5 | Rzeppa Aleksandra | Luzino | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line | ||||
6 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | paid on-line | ||||
Biegacze Wolności | |||||||||
7 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Start Wirtualny | Biegacze Wolności | paid on-line | ||||
CHODAKI.PL Team | |||||||||
8 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | paid on-line | ||||
9 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | paid on-line | ||||
10 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | paid on-line | ||||
Chałupy | |||||||||
11 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Start Bieg | Chałupy | paid on-line | ||||
Daleko jeszcze | |||||||||
12 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | paid on-line | ||||
13 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | paid on-line | ||||
Danfoss Tuchom | |||||||||
14 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Start Bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |||||
ELITE TEAM | |||||||||
15 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Start NW | ELITE TEAM | |||||
ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||||||
16 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
17 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
Elite Team | |||||||||
18 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | Elite Team | paid on-line | ||||
Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | |||||||||
19 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Start NW | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | paid | ||||
FENIKS | |||||||||
20 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Start Bieg | FENIKS | paid on-line | ||||
FOX | |||||||||
21 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Start Wirtualny | FOX | paid on-line | ||||
22 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Start Wirtualny | FOX | paid on-line | ||||
Fox | |||||||||
23 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Start Wirtualny | Fox | paid on-line | ||||
GENETIX Team | |||||||||
24 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line | ||||
25 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line | ||||
26 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Start NW | GENETIX Team | paid on-line | ||||
GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | |||||||||
27 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line | ||||
28 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line | ||||
Janusze Joggingu | |||||||||
29 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Start Bieg | Janusze Joggingu | paid on-line | ||||
K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | |||||||||
30 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Start NW | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | paid on-line | ||||
Komando Flaki | |||||||||
31 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | paid on-line | ||||
32 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | paid on-line | ||||
Kontener Formy | |||||||||
33 | Rudnik Anna | Rumia | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | paid on-line | ||||
34 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | paid on-line | ||||
35 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Start Wirtualny | Kontener Formy | paid on-line | ||||
36 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | paid on-line | ||||
KreativSport Lębork | |||||||||
37 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Start NW | KreativSport Lębork | |||||
LKS Błękitni Żeglce | |||||||||
38 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Start Wirtualny | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | paid on-line | ||||
MIŚ Biega | |||||||||
39 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Start Bieg | MIŚ Biega | |||||
Morsy Familijne | |||||||||
40 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Start Bieg | Morsy Familijne | paid on-line | ||||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
41 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Start NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |||||||||
42 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Start Bieg | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |||||
PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | |||||||||
43 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Start Bieg | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | paid on-line | ||||
Parkrun Rumia | |||||||||
44 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Start Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | |||||
Piwo to moje paliwo | |||||||||
45 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Start Bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | paid on-line | ||||
Polipack Team Gwe | |||||||||
46 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Start Wirtualny | Polipack Team Gwe | paid on-line | ||||
Pruszcz biega | |||||||||
47 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Mierzeszyn | Start Wirtualny | Pruszcz biega | paid on-line | ||||
Run Babys | |||||||||
48 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line | ||||
49 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line | ||||
50 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | paid on-line | ||||
Runpassion.pl TEAM | |||||||||
51 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Start Bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |||||
STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |||||||||
52 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Start NW | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid on-line | ||||
Safe Sport Team | |||||||||
53 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line | ||||
Step by Step Trójmiasto | |||||||||
54 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Start Wirtualny | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line | ||||
TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |||||||||
55 | Kalinowska Martyna | Lubichowo | Start NW | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | paid on-line | ||||
Team Deaf | |||||||||
56 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | Team Deaf | paid on-line | ||||
Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |||||||||
57 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Start Bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |||||
Tri Starogard Gdański | |||||||||
58 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Start Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | paid on-line | ||||
Tysar | |||||||||
59 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | Tysar | |||||
60 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Start Bieg | Tysar | |||||
WIKING RYCHNOWY | |||||||||
61 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Start Bieg | WIKING RYCHNOWY | |||||
WSP KPW Gdynia | |||||||||
62 | Kantor Damian | Tuchom | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line | ||||
63 | Głodek Sławomir | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line | ||||
64 | Wilk Łukasz | Kieleńska Huta | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line | ||||
65 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | paid on-line | ||||
Zmotywowani | |||||||||
66 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Start Bieg | Zmotywowani | paid on-line | ||||
67 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Start NW | Zmotywowani | paid on-line | ||||
Znikające punkty | |||||||||
68 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Start NW | Znikające punkty | paid on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
69 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Reda | Start Bieg | ||||||
70 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Start Bieg | ||||||
71 | Pruszyńska Iwona | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
72 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
73 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Start Bieg | ||||||
74 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |||||
75 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |||||
76 | Rzadkiewicz Izabela | Lipno | Start NW | ||||||
77 | Lewicki Kasper | Lipno | Start Bieg | ||||||
78 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Start Bieg | ||||||
79 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
80 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Start Bieg | ||||||
81 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Start Bieg | ||||||
82 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Start Bieg | ||||||
83 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Start Bieg | ||||||
84 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
85 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
86 | Wiergowski Szymon | Reda | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
87 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
88 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Reda | Start Bieg | ||||||
89 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Start Bieg | ||||||
90 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łebcz | Start Bieg | ||||||
91 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Start NW | paid on-line | |||||
92 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
93 | Tomicka Marta | poczta Smołdzino | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
94 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | paid on-line | |||||
95 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
96 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
97 | Żelazek Marta | Karczemki | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
98 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
99 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
100 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
101 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Start Bieg | ||||||
102 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
103 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
104 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | 2021 Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
105 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | 2021 Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
106 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Start NW | paid on-line | |||||
107 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
108 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Start NW | paid on-line | |||||
109 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
110 | Budzisz Joanna | KUŹNICA | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
111 | Zawadzka -Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
112 | Brzozowski Piotr | Jastrzębia Góra | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
113 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
114 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
115 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Start Bieg | ||||||
116 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | Start NW | ||||||
117 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Start NW | ||||||
118 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
119 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Start Bieg | ||||||
120 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
121 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
122 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Start Bieg | paid on-line | |||||
123 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Start NW | paid on-line | |||||
124 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Start NW | paid on-line | |||||
125 | Kurnik Jakub | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
126 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Start Wirtualny | paid on-line | |||||
biegamyrazem.pl | |||||||||
127 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Start Bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line | ||||
daj radość niepełnosprawnym | |||||||||
128 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Start NW | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line | ||||
deaf team | |||||||||
129 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Start NW | deaf team | paid on-line | ||||
niezrzeszona | |||||||||
130 | WIECZORKIEWICZ IWONA | GDANSK | Start NW | niezrzeszona | paid on-line | ||||
niezrzeszony | |||||||||
131 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | 2021 Bieg | niezrzeszony | paid on-line | ||||
team deaf | |||||||||
132 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Start Wirtualny | team deaf | paid on-line | ||||
Żarta Wataha | |||||||||
133 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Start Bieg | Żarta Wataha | paid on-line |
Views: 14600