# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzembski Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | HAWK | paid |
2 | Duś Artur Duś | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | POLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZA | paid |
3 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | paid |
4 | Kucz Wojciech Kucz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
5 | Wojciechowski Olaf | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
6 | Nigbor-Fogel Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
7 | Pastecki Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
8 | Jędrzejczyk Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | Coca Cola Runners | paid |
9 | Ochman Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Wataha Team | paid |
10 | Zmuda Krzysztof | Pszów | Polska | Bieg | KS META | paid |
11 | Mach Adam | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg | Avatar Kraków | paid |
12 | Burda Marcin | Żory | Polska | Bieg | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | paid |
13 | Boryczka Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Night Rebels Gliwice | paid |
14 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | paid |
15 | Cieniawski Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | CSRG | paid |
16 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
17 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
18 | Rauchfleisch Dawid | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | NRŚ / MGB | paid |
19 | Herliczka Renata | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg | AML-FLY TEAM | paid |
20 | Kulesza Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
21 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
22 | Pepera Beata | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
23 | Cieniawska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
24 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
25 | Kuźnik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
26 | Curyło Maria | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
27 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
28 | Kuźnik Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
29 | Prończuk Adam | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
30 | Balon Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
31 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
32 | Hryniszyn Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
33 | Wlach Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | NRG | paid |
34 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem | paid |
35 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
36 | briańska-kordecka aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
37 | Pankiewicz Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
38 | Halejcio Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
39 | Pańkowski Bartłomiej | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Tymbar Team | paid |
40 | Dziekanowska Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
41 | Drosdzol Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
42 | Powała Karina | Pszów | Polska | Bieg | Forma | paid |
43 | Malinowska Małgorzata | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg | PoWoli do celu | paid |
44 | Nir Łukasz | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg | Warsztat Formy Tychy | paid |
45 | Piguła Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | paid |
46 | Rusek Robert | Świętochłowoce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
47 | Plesinski Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Triathlon Training Center | paid |
48 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Frelki | paid |
49 | Bulanda Martyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Viking Training Center | paid |
50 | Buturla Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Viking Training Center | paid |
51 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid |
52 | Musialik Marek | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
53 | Ptasik Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
54 | Grabiańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Viking Training Center | paid |
55 | Mróz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Inżynieria Biegania Team | paid |
56 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | Sport Management Polska | paid |
57 | Hanusik-Jeruzel Zofia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
58 | KARLIK PAWEŁ | KOBIÓR | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | paid |
59 | ŻUREK JOANNA | KALETY | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
60 | Rusak Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
61 | Stabrawa Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
62 | chmielewski krzysztof | chorzów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
63 | Frankowski Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Szamani w transie | paid |
64 | FRANKOWSKA ANIA | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | miechowicka grupa biegowa | paid |
65 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
66 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | paid |
67 | Sędkowski Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
68 | Urban Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | 42k.com.pl | paid |
69 | Tofil Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | paid |
70 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
71 | Sokołowska Anna | Meszna | Polska | Bieg | Brak | paid |
72 | Nowak Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid |
73 | Górny Mirosław | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg | NUTREND TEAM | paid |
74 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | paid |
75 | Pankiewicz Ireneusz Pankiewicz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid |
76 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | paid |
77 | Wegner Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | paid |
78 | Wegner Tomasz Wegner | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | paid |
79 | Malysa Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
80 | Sitko Adam | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | paid |
81 | Handzlik Artur | Kęty | Polska | Bieg | APK | paid |
82 | Piekiełko Jakub | Kęty | Polska | Bieg | AP | paid |
83 | Lic Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
84 | Wolny Zdzisław | chorzow | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
85 | PARZYCH WOJCIECH | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
86 | PARZYCH Katarzyna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | paid |
87 | Zimny Ireneusz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Mam zajawkę | paid |
88 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | paid |
89 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | paid |
90 | Mokry Sebastian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
91 | Pudelko Roman | Chróścina | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
92 | Mróz Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Inżynieria Biegania Team | paid |
93 | Małyszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
94 | Fokt Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Warsztat Formy Tychy | paid |
95 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | paid |
96 | Urbański Józef | Krosno | Polska | Bieg | 100 Maraton Club Polska | paid |
97 | TOKARZ DOMINIK | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Bieg | NESSI TEAM OŚWIĘCIM | paid |
98 | Rogalski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
99 | Mietła Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | paid |
100 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | paid |
Views: 46551