# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagórek Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
2 | CZYŻ IZABELLA | slupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
3 | Masłowski Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Team Rogelli | cancelled |
4 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
5 | Krasucka Izabela Krasucka | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
6 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
7 | Soboń Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | :) | cancelled |
8 | blok beata | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
9 | Pielich Konrad | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
10 | Czerniewski Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | AML Słupsk | cancelled |
11 | klejdysz Beata | słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
12 | Soboń Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | :) | cancelled |
13 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
14 | Wilusz Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
15 | Kiełczyński Dawid | Bukówka | Polska | 10km | TEAM DAVE | cancelled |
16 | Kamieniecki Rafał | Ustka | Polska | 10km | TUPOT-USTKA | cancelled |
17 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
18 | Rolbiecki Łukasz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Apator Telemetria | cancelled |
19 | Przytarski Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Apator Telemetria | cancelled |
20 | Cyprych Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Batalion Ochrony Bazy Redzikowo | cancelled |
21 | PIOTRASCHKE Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Słupsk | cancelled |
22 | Kałuzińska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | cancelled |
23 | Małecki Tomasz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | cancelled |
24 | Andrzejewska Paulina | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | cancelled |
25 | Sychla Mateusz | Łosino | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | cancelled |
26 | Sychla Monika | Łosino | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | cancelled |
27 | Michalak-Małecka Anna | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | cancelled |
28 | went jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
29 | Nagórek Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
30 | Skępiec Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
31 | Graś Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
32 | Kania Brajan | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | –/ROZBIEGANA AKADEMIA, Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku | cancelled |
33 | Rawski Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
34 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
35 | Skorupska Anna | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
36 | Ruszczyński Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Węzeł Teleinformatyczny w Słupsku | cancelled |
37 | Hałas Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
38 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
39 | Kępka Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
40 | Majkowski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Kaliop Poland | cancelled |
41 | Cerapiński Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Słupsk | cancelled |
42 | Kamiński Witold | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
43 | Piłczyński Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
44 | Piłczyński Paweł | Widzino | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
45 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
46 | Kamińska Justyna | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
47 | Lewandowska Beata | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
48 | Kucharek Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
49 | Kaczmarek Wiesław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled | |
50 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
51 | Skumiał Oskar | Ustka | Polska | 10km | USB Ustka | cancelled |
52 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Wataha | cancelled |
53 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | 10km | USB Ustka | cancelled |
54 | Orzada Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
55 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
56 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
57 | Burzyński Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
58 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
59 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
60 | Piotrowski Mirosław | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | cancelled |
61 | Olechnowicz Slawomir | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
62 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
63 | Piotrkowski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
64 | Hann Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA SŁUPSK | cancelled |
65 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | cancelled |
66 | Ćwirko Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | cancelled |
Views: 4652