# | Numer | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
2 | 197 | Nowak Marek | LUBOSZYCE | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
3 | 196 | Kuchta Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
4 | 184 | Klak Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
5 | 180 | Ważyński Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
6 | 175 | Gajewski Przemysław | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
7 | 173 | Agnieszka Guszpit | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | paid on-line |
8 | 169 | Szarek Henryk | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
9 | 168 | Kanigowska Ada | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
10 | 167 | Kanigowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
11 | 165 | Tomasik Kamila | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
12 | 164 | Jalowski Jarosław | Opole | Polska | 10 km | WSzW w Opolu | paid on-line |
13 | 157 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | paid on-line |
14 | 152 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid on-line |
15 | 151 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid on-line |
16 | 143 | Lisiecka Agnieszka | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
17 | 145 | Zapiec Leszek | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
18 | 144 | Zapiec Aniela | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
19 | 156 | Dudek Anna | Tarnów | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
20 | 140 | Buda Grzegorz | Irządze | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
21 | 139 | Skrzypczak Katarzyna | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
22 | 138 | Stopka Michalina Stopka | GÓRA | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
23 | 136 | Nowak-Buda Magdalena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
24 | 135 | Siembida Barbara | Uszczonów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
25 | 134 | Tukindorf Bożena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
26 | 133 | Kruszyna-Nowak Karolina | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | paid on-line |
27 | 132 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | paid on-line |
28 | 128 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
29 | 125 | Wyka Beata | Skórzewo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
30 | 123 | Chodkiewicz Urszula | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
31 | 116 | Werema Mariola | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | paid on-line |
32 | 113 | Szyca Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
33 | 112 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
34 | 107 | Listwan Mikołaj | Zalas | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | paid on-line |
35 | 103 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
36 | 101 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
37 | 118 | Jarkiewicz-Janik Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_team Kraków | paid on-line |
38 | 81 | Maślak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
39 | 78 | Gołębiewski Michał | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
40 | 77 | Maślak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
41 | 74 | Kurszewski Grzegorz | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
42 | 68 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | paid on-line |
43 | 65 | Kurszewski Przemysław | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
44 | 61 | Furman Barbara | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Julki | paid on-line |
45 | 58 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | 5 z Księżyca | paid on-line |
46 | 50 | Furman Tomasz | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Julki | paid on-line |
47 | 44 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
48 | 42 | Nawrot Lucyna | Małe Liniewo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
49 | 25 | Bystrzak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
50 | 12 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 10 km | PSONI Skarszewy | paid on-line |
51 | 11 | Zdrojewski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
52 | 7 | Węsierska Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
53 | 9 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | 5 z Księżyca | paid on-line |
54 | 1 | Kosznik Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | biegowi szydercy | paid on-line |
Views: 15550