# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmielewski Jacek | Toruń | Polska | BIEG | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
2 | Samolej-Chmielewska Marta | Toruń | Polska | BIEG | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
3 | Chmielewski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | BIEG | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
4 | Adamowicz Krzysztof Adamowicz | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | ||
5 | Kowalski Franciszek | Włynkówko | Polska | ROWER | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
6 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
7 | Łapinski Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Elbląskie Włóczykije | paid |
8 | Jankowska Hanna | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | Mors Team Lębork | paid |
9 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
10 | Surkont Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
11 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
12 | Szubert Anna | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
13 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | ||
14 | Łaznowska Agnieszka | Śrem | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
15 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid |
16 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
17 | Galiczek Bronisław | Gliwice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Opel Active Team | paid |
18 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Opel Active Team | paid |
19 | Poszwald-Gajewska Matylda | Wiązowna | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
20 | Kozlewska Beata | Ząbkowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG | ||
21 | Walczuk Artur | Skoczów | Polska | BIEG | ||
22 | Kolasiński Tomek | Skoczów | Polska | BIEG | ||
23 | Czepczor Darek | Istebna | Polska | BIEG | ||
24 | Bieniek Kasia | Ochaby Wielkie | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
25 | Góralczyk Piotr | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | - | paid |
26 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | BIEG | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | paid |
27 | Łuczak Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | ROWER | Aspire Power Club | paid |
28 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Nasielsk | paid |
29 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
30 | Piłat Paweł | Włynkowo | Polska | BIEG | Best Beasts | paid |
31 | Wilkowska Marta | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
32 | Karnicka Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Słupsk | paid |
33 | Jankowska Magdalena | Jezierzyce | Polska | BIEG | Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Słupsku | paid |
34 | Książek Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
35 | Książek Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
36 | Lewicka Magdalenka | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
37 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | BIEG | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | paid |
38 | Czerwinski Bogdan | Slupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Klub Seniora Kukowo | paid |
39 | Fruba Karina | Redzikowo | Polska | BIEG | STOPA Słupsk / KORONA Szczecin | paid |
40 | Sitkiewicz Anna Maria | Nadarzyn | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
41 | Tęsna Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | OSO'M Runners | paid |
42 | Mazłyszka Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
43 | Kowalski Konrad | Włynkówko | Polska | ROWER | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
44 | Kowalski Bartosz | Włynkówko | Polska | BIEG | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
45 | Samolej-Kowalska Anna | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
46 | Piłat Agnieszka | Włynkowo | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
47 | Lewicki Marcin | Wierzbięcin | Polska | BIEG | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
48 | Pyśniak Anna | Choćmirowo | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
49 | Walloch Krystyna | Strzelino | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
50 | Samolej Barbara | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | paid |
51 | Ożóg Grzegorz | Grąsino | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
52 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
53 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
54 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | paid |
55 | Ziętek Michał | Głobino | Polska | BIEG | Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Słupsk | paid |
56 | Jaszkiewicz Joanna | Osieczna | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
57 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
58 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
59 | Duda Grzegorz Duda | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | Best Beasts | paid |
60 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
61 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
62 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
63 | Jackowski Jakub | Kutno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
64 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG | NIEZRZESZONA | paid |
65 | Błoński Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
66 | Leńska Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
67 | Dykier Barbara | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
68 | Kamiński Zbigniew | Rogawica | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
69 | Winiarski Grzegorz | SŁUPSK | Polska | BIEG | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
70 | Lisowska Piastun Beata | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | ||
71 | Krok Krzysztof | Muszyna | Polska | BIEG | niezrzeszony | paid |
72 | Adamska Emilia | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
73 | Przybylska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
74 | Andrzejewska Monika | Słupsk | Polska | ROWER | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
75 | Rajszczak Irena | Siemianice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
76 | Sorbian Emilia | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
77 | Maciejewski Michał | Kobylnica | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Słupsk | paid |
78 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | Dzierzgoń Team | paid |
79 | Jaśkiewicz Adam | Damnica | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Gmina Słupsk | paid |
80 | Siadlak Sandra Inga | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | WegePerspektywy | paid |
81 | Frankiewicz Marcin | Narama | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
82 | Frankiewicz Małgorzata Frankiewicz | NARAMA | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
83 | Dec Jacek | Kraków | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
84 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | Biegacze Wolności | paid |
85 | Orzechowski Tobiasz | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
86 | Guzińska Ewa | Kobylnica | Polska | BIEG | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | paid |
87 | Wojas- Chromik Ilona | Będzin | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | paid | |
88 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Słupsk | paid |
Views: 6840